Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
86 Montgomery Rd, Toronto, Ontario, M9A 3N5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Amer AbuShakla
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 15th 2013, 5:00am
Comments
TDSSAA South and West Track Championships
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Centennial Stadium, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Central Technical
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
George Harvey
Harbord
Humberside
Jarvis
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Malvern
Martingrove
Monarch Park
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Richview CI
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Runnymede
Silverthorn
Thistletown
University of Toronto
Vaughan Road Academy
West Humber
Weston
York Memorial
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
11.90
nwi
1
10
2
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
11.97
nwi
1
8
3
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
12.08
nwi
1
6
4
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
12.10
nwi
1
4
5
Ellinas, Adam
Riverdale
12.29
nwi
1
2
6
Badilla, Gian
Jarvis
12.53
nwi
1
1
7
Vernon, Jack
Lawrence Park
12.79
nwi
1
--
James, David
Humberside
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
11.78
nwi
1
4
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
11.99
nwi
1
2
Ellinas, Adam
Riverdale
12.30
nwi
2
5
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
12.31
nwi
2
7
James, David
Humberside
12.51
nwi
1
8
Badilla, Gian
Jarvis
12.59
nwi
1
3
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
12.71
nwi
3
9
Madia, Owen
Northern - Toron
12.78
nwi
2
6
Vernon, Jack
Lawrence Park
12.81
nwi
3
10
Tashi, Namgyal
Parkdale
12.86
nwi
1
11
Dang, Edmond
Harbord
12.92
nwi
1
12
Conka, Brian
Jarvis
13.22
nwi
2
13
Christo, Liam
Northern - Toron
13.24
nwi
2
14
Terry, Victor
Parkdale
13.35
nwi
3
15
Munguia, Efren
Lawrence Park
13.44
nwi
1
16
Williams-Maxam, Trae
Humberside
13.48
nwi
3
17
Nguyen, Dustin
Harbord
13.49
nwi
3
18
Espinosa, Brandon
Jarvis
14.11
nwi
3
--
McBean, Tyrone
Eastern Commerce
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hoque, Dhaniel
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
2
--
Lopes, Quintin
Harbord
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
11.19
nwi
1
10
2
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
11.81
nwi
1
8
3
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
11.87
nwi
1
6
4
Neverson, James
Richview CI
12.42
nwi
1
4
5
Cetinic, Zach
Etobicoke School
12.54
nwi
1
2
6
Ta, Kevin
Weston
12.75
nwi
1
1
7
Faustin, Elie
North Albion
12.95
nwi
1
8
Tran, Daniel
Weston
14.24
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
11.24
nwi
2
2
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
11.94
nwi
1
3
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
12.11
nwi
3
4
Faustin, Elie
North Albion
12.43
nwi
3
5
Cetinic, Zach
Etobicoke School
12.53
nwi
2
6
Neverson, James
Richview CI
12.62
nwi
1
7
Ta, Kevin
Weston
12.66
nwi
3
8
Tran, Daniel
Weston
12.90
nwi
2
9
Nguyen, Jimmy
Vaughan Road Aca
12.94
nwi
3
10
Nijjer, Inderpaul
Thistletown
13.16
nwi
1
11
Duke, Zane
North Albion
13.26
nwi
2
12
Andrew, Romar
North Albion
13.48
nwi
2
13
Quach, Thompson
Weston
14.20
nwi
3
14
Shiwa, Farhad
Thistletown
14.62
nwi
1
--
Stephens, Dashawn
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
3
--
Palmer, Jamaal
George Harvey
DNS
nwi
1
--
Mamun, Mubashir
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
12.13
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Owen
Northern - Toron
12.33
nwi
1
8
3
Anderson, Alexander
Malvern
12.52
nwi
1
6
4
Chan, Raymond
Leaside
12.57
nwi
1
4
5
Liu, Derek
Northern - Toron
12.60
nwi
1
2
6
Green, Jacob
Leaside
12.71
nwi
1
1
7
Akerewus, Sesan
Lawrence Park
12.92
nwi
1
--
Branet, Jager
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
12.21
nwi
1
2
Moore, Owen
Northern - Toron
12.56
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Alexander
Malvern
12.58
nwi
3
7
Green, Jacob
Leaside
12.68
nwi
3
3
Liu, Derek
Northern - Toron
12.70
nwi
2
5
Chan, Raymond
Leaside
12.73
nwi
2
6
Akerewus, Sesan
Lawrence Park
12.84
nwi
1
8
Branet, Jager
Lawrence Park
12.96
nwi
3
9
Ly, Anthony
Riverdale
12.96
nwi
2
10
Truong, Justin
Jarvis
12.99
nwi
3
11
Gardner, Jason
Lawrence Park
13.01
nwi
2
12
Sik, Stanley
Riverdale
13.05
nwi
1
13
Kwan, Michael
Riverdale
13.28
nwi
3
14
Austin, Oliver
Parkdale
13.29
nwi
2
15
Van Herk, Henry
Leaside
13.46
nwi
1
16
Li, Daniel
Riverdale
13.47
nwi
3
17
Rojan, Joshua
Parkdale
13.48
nwi
1
18
Marin, Andre
Monarch Park
13.52
nwi
2
19
Nguyen, Brian
Riverdale
13.60
nwi
2
20
Hasan, Daniel
Parkdale
13.62
nwi
1
21
Groh, Jonathan
Riverdale
14.00
nwi
2
22
Chang, Raymond
Monarch Park
14.61
nwi
1
--
Nadir, Yasir
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
1
--
Walker, Timothy
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
11.74
nwi
1
10
2
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
12.14
nwi
1
8
3
Roomes-Delpe, Rhamel
Runnymede
12.30
nwi
1
6
4
Samuel, Troy
North Albion
12.32
nwi
1
4
5
Ali, Shehub
York Memorial
12.34
nwi
1
2
6
Canham, Brian
Richview CI
12.37
nwi
1
1
7
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
12.41
nwi
1
8
Fenech, Malcolm
Runnymede
12.60
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
11.85
nwi
2
2
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
12.15
nwi
1
3
Roomes-Delpe, Rhamel
Runnymede
12.30
nwi
3
4
Ali, Shehub
York Memorial
12.40
nwi
3
5
Canham, Brian
Richview CI
12.43
nwi
1
7
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
12.46
nwi
1
6
Samuel, Troy
North Albion
12.48
nwi
2
8
Fenech, Malcolm
Runnymede
12.54
nwi
1
9
Ferguson, Nathan
Martingrove
12.69
nwi
3
10
Bennett, Lyndon
West Humber
12.91
nwi
1
11
Samuels, Jayden
West Humber
12.92
nwi
2
12
Fagan, Daniel
Silverthorn
12.98
nwi
3
13
Lin, Brandon
Richview CI
13.04
nwi
1
14
Carter, Deshay
York Memorial
13.49
nwi
3
15
Faulknor, Lee
Thistletown
13.55
nwi
2
16
Le, Lewis
Weston
13.76
nwi
3
17
Destefano, Vincent
Richview CI
14.48
nwi
2
18
Ramroop, Shivek
West Humber
14.71
nwi
1
19
Miller, Steven
North Albion
14.77
nwi
1
20
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
14.99
nwi
2
21
Kanneh, Wahai
North Albion
15.68
nwi
3
--
Montague, Jvone
Thistletown
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
11.18
nwi
1
10
2
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
11.43
nwi
1
8
3
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
11.63
nwi
1
6
4
D'Souza, Lawerence
Central Technica
11.76
nwi
1
4
5
Chan, Michael
Leaside
12.01
nwi
1
2
6
Missinga, Kahma
Leaside
12.05
nwi
1
1
7
Luu, Derek
Humberside
12.15
nwi
1
8
Noel, Stephenson
Oakwood
12.28
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
11.45
nwi
2
2
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
11.47
nwi
1
3
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
11.79
nwi
1
4
Noel, Stephenson
Oakwood
11.86
nwi
2
5
D'Souza, Lawerence
Central Technica
11.97
nwi
2
12
Kao, Jimmy
Riverdale
12.14
nwi
1
13
Jean-Baptiste, Winst
Parkdale
12.15
nwi
2
7
Missinga, Kahma
Leaside
12.15
nwi
1
9
Mikelberg, Matthew
Lawrence Park
12.19
nwi
2
11
Knights, Ewan
Humberside
12.22
nwi
1
8
Luu, Derek
Humberside
12.24
nwi
1
6
Chan, Michael
Leaside
12.29
nwi
2
--
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
12.33
nwi
2
10
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
12.38
nwi
1
14
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
12.41
nwi
1
15
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
12.41
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
11.45
nwi
4
8
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
11.47
nwi
4
2
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
11.79
nwi
5
3
Noel, Stephenson
Oakwood
11.86
nwi
3
4
D'Souza, Lawerence
Central Technica
11.97
nwi
1
5
Kao, Jimmy
Riverdale
12.14
nwi
2
10
Jean-Baptiste, Winst
Parkdale
12.15
nwi
5
9
Missinga, Kahma
Leaside
12.15
nwi
4
6
Mikelberg, Matthew
Lawrence Park
12.19
nwi
6
11
Knights, Ewan
Humberside
12.22
nwi
4
7
Luu, Derek
Humberside
12.24
nwi
7
12
Chan, Michael
Leaside
12.29
nwi
3
13
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
12.33
nwi
1
14
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
12.38
nwi
3
15
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
12.41
nwi
7
15
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
12.41
nwi
1
17
Subotich, Chadwick
Riverdale
12.46
nwi
3
18
Weining, Lotan
Lawrence Park
12.46
nwi
7
19
Bumbury, Zikie
Parkdale
12.46
nwi
1
20
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
12.50
nwi
2
21
Liang, Damon
Riverdale
12.53
nwi
6
22
Chan, Edward
Riverdale
12.54
nwi
1
23
Lung, Daniel
Humberside
12.65
nwi
5
24
Paynter, Olugbala
Northern - Toron
12.81
nwi
5
25
Zheng, Azi
Riverdale
12.86
nwi
6
26
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
12.99
nwi
5
27
Yee, Thomas
Riverdale
13.03
nwi
7
28
Mermer, Kyle
Humberside
13.07
nwi
4
29
Dlamini, Lwa
Humberside
13.19
nwi
3
30
Tassone, Ryley
Northern - Toron
13.37
nwi
7
31
Yang, Jeremy
Riverdale
13.37
nwi
2
32
Young, Carlson
Riverdale
13.51
nwi
5
33
Parkhill-Reuby, Robe
Malvern
13.52
nwi
7
34
Mohamad, Abdirahman
Jarvis
13.65
nwi
1
35
Banh, Peter
Riverdale
13.74
nwi
4
36
Tarahomi, Seena
Northern - Toron
13.80
nwi
7
37
Le, Tommy
Monarch Park
14.11
nwi
2
38
Tanimola, Akinseye
Northern - Toron
14.13
nwi
3
39
Mak, Benny
Monarch Park
14.21
nwi
7
40
Truong, Steven
Jarvis
15.02
nwi
6
--
Lai, Martin
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
6
--
Ambursley, Kiel
Malvern
DNS
nwi
6
--
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Biyarslonov, Arthur
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
5
--
Pham, Thomas
Humberside
DNS
nwi
3
--
Nguyen, Andy
Harbord
DNS
nwi
2
--
Park, Jason
University of To
DNS
nwi
2
--
Kelley, Garrett
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
6
--
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Ahmed, Mustafa
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
5
--
Dunkley, Keenean
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Deshawn
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
11.49
nwi
1
10
2
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
11.51
nwi
1
8
3
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
11.71
nwi
1
6
4
Sterling, Johvonne
West Humber
11.79
nwi
1
4
5
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
11.90
nwi
1
2
6
Davis, Hadi
Silverthorn
12.11
nwi
1
1
7
Daley, Alex
Thistletown
12.18
nwi
1
8
Syptak, Mark
Silverthorn
12.32
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
11.53
nwi
2
4
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
11.60
nwi
2
2
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
11.83
nwi
3
5
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
11.86
nwi
3
3
Sterling, Johvonne
West Humber
11.92
nwi
1
6
Davis, Hadi
Silverthorn
12.02
nwi
1
7
Daley, Alex
Thistletown
12.13
nwi
3
8
Syptak, Mark
Silverthorn
12.40
nwi
3
9
Aidoo, James
Weston
12.62
nwi
3
10
Jones, Roshaun
Weston
12.63
nwi
1
11
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
12.70
nwi
1
12
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
12.71
nwi
2
13
Chausse, Christian
Silverthorn
12.81
nwi
2
14
Gianini, David
Etobicoke CI
13.09
nwi
1
15
Adam, Milki
Thistletown
13.09
nwi
2
16
Owusu-Ansah, Jamaal
West Humber
13.35
nwi
3
17
Abdullahi, Mohamed
North Albion
13.96
nwi
1
--
Robichaud, Peter
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
2
--
Patel, Saajan
North Albion
DNS
nwi
1
--
Gombiro, Tatenda
Weston
DNS
nwi
3
--
Duncan, Wasim
North Albion
DNS
nwi
2
--
Jr, Jordan Blake
Weston
DNS
nwi
3
--
Daley, Romaine
Weston
DNS
nwi
1
--
Kane, Matthew
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
24.64
nwi
1
10
2
Furneaux, Connor
Leaside
25.01
nwi
1
8
3
Ellinas, Adam
Riverdale
25.38
nwi
1
6
4
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
25.71
nwi
1
4
5
Glen-Carter, Ollie
Rosedale Heights
27.00
nwi
1
2
6
Madia, Owen
Northern - Toron
27.86
nwi
1
1
7
Lawrence, Conor
Riverdale
27.87
nwi
1
--
Moodoo, Ceesay
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Furneaux, Connor
Leaside
24.96
nwi
3
2
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
25.30
nwi
2
4
Ellinas, Adam
Riverdale
25.45
nwi
3
7
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
26.12
nwi
3
3
Glen-Carter, Ollie
Rosedale Heights
26.71
nwi
1
8
Moodoo, Ceesay
Oakwood
27.32
nwi
3
5
Madia, Owen
Northern - Toron
27.61
nwi
2
9
Ho, Jasper
University of To
27.75
nwi
3
10
Mogorean, Alex
Monarch Park
27.94
nwi
2
6
Lawrence, Conor
Riverdale
28.13
nwi
1
11
Tashi, Namgyal
Parkdale
28.31
nwi
2
12
Osborne, Rafe
Leaside
28.92
nwi
3
--
Williams-Maxam, Trae
Humberside
DNS
nwi
1
--
McBean, Tyrone
Eastern Commerce
DNS
nwi
1
--
Badilla, Gian
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
2
--
Khalique, Hamza
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hoque, Dhaniel
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
1
--
Terry, Victor
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
1
--
Garrido, Nicholas
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
23.37
nwi
1
10
2
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
25.10
nwi
1
8
3
Holness, Tyvaughn
West Humber
25.72
nwi
1
6
4
Finkelman, Adam
Etobicoke School
26.92
nwi
1
4
5
Ta, Kevin
Weston
27.79
nwi
1
2
6
Nguyen, Jimmy
Vaughan Road Aca
28.40
nwi
1
1
7
Stephens, Dashawn
York Memorial
29.46
nwi
1
--
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
23.65
nwi
2
2
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
25.32
nwi
1
3
Holness, Tyvaughn
West Humber
25.83
nwi
2
4
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
26.00
nwi
1
5
Finkelman, Adam
Etobicoke School
27.27
nwi
2
7
Ta, Kevin
Weston
27.64
nwi
2
6
Nguyen, Jimmy
Vaughan Road Aca
27.67
nwi
1
8
Stephens, Dashawn
York Memorial
28.90
nwi
1
9
Quach, Thompson
Weston
30.84
nwi
2
--
Nijjer, Inderpaul
Thistletown
DNS
nwi
2
--
Faustin, Elie
North Albion
DNS
nwi
1
--
Palmer, Jamaal
George Harvey
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ahsan, Safeer
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
25.49
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Owen
Northern - Toron
25.71
nwi
1
8
3
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
26.00
nwi
1
6
4
Chan, Raymond
Leaside
26.28
nwi
1
4
5
Liu, Derek
Northern - Toron
27.00
nwi
1
2
6
Gardner, Jason
Lawrence Park
27.33
nwi
1
1
7
Sik, Stanley
Riverdale
27.39
nwi
1
8
Truong, Justin
Jarvis
28.45
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Owen
Northern - Toron
25.76
nwi
3
2
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
26.00
nwi
4
5
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
26.04
nwi
4
3
Liu, Derek
Northern - Toron
26.52
nwi
2
6
Chan, Raymond
Leaside
26.64
nwi
4
7
Gardner, Jason
Lawrence Park
26.75
nwi
3
8
Sik, Stanley
Riverdale
27.34
nwi
2
9
Zhang, Kevin
Riverdale
27.36
nwi
2
10
Kwan, Michael
Riverdale
27.52
nwi
3
11
Cheung, Steven
Northern - Toron
27.72
nwi
3
4
Truong, Justin
Jarvis
28.04
nwi
1
12
Tran, Jimmy
Jarvis
28.71
nwi
3
13
Mertens, Francis
Monarch Park
29.26
nwi
1
14
Groh, Jonathan
Riverdale
29.31
nwi
4
15
Rojan, Joshua
Parkdale
29.38
nwi
1
16
Ly, Anthony
Riverdale
29.57
nwi
3
17
Vincent, Sean
Riverdale
29.92
nwi
2
18
Vargas, Mario
Harbord
31.00
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Brian
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
4
--
Griffin, Daniel
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
1
--
Hasan, Daniel
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
1
--
Li, Daniel
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
4
--
Anderson, Alexander
Malvern
DNS
nwi
4
--
Austin, Oliver
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chang, Raymond
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Marin, Andre
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
3
--
Walker, Timothy
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Abraham, Ammanuel
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Akerewus, Sesan
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
1
--
Green, Jacob
Leaside
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
24.85
nwi
1
10
2
Cope, Callum
Etobicoke CI
25.50
nwi
1
8
3
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
25.59
nwi
1
6
4
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
25.73
nwi
1
4
5
Fagan, Daniel
Silverthorn
26.09
nwi
1
2
6
Roomes-Delpe, Rhamel
Runnymede
26.38
nwi
1
1
7
Duale, Osman
Martingrove
26.82
nwi
1
--
Samuel, Troy
North Albion
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
24.94
nwi
3
2
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
25.71
nwi
2
3
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
25.76
nwi
1
5
Roomes-Delpe, Rhamel
Runnymede
25.86
nwi
1
6
Cope, Callum
Etobicoke CI
26.10
nwi
3
7
Fagan, Daniel
Silverthorn
26.19
nwi
2
8
Duale, Osman
Martingrove
26.69
nwi
3
4
Samuel, Troy
North Albion
26.97
nwi
4
9
Brown, Nicholas
York Memorial
27.12
nwi
2
10
Fenech, Malcolm
Runnymede
27.15
nwi
2
11
Samuels, Jayden
West Humber
27.22
nwi
1
12
Ali, Shehub
York Memorial
27.57
nwi
2
13
Bennett, Lyndon
West Humber
28.02
nwi
3
14
Carter, Deshay
York Memorial
28.60
nwi
1
15
Boadi, Jason
North Albion
29.04
nwi
4
16
Khan, Bazil
Silverthorn
29.09
nwi
4
17
Miller, Steven
North Albion
29.68
nwi
3
18
Faulknor, Lee
Thistletown
30.57
nwi
4
19
Destefano, Vincent
Richview CI
31.54
nwi
3
20
Patel, Kevin
York Memorial
34.20
nwi
3
21
Leslie, Lesmar
Martingrove
34.51
nwi
2
22
Truong, Richard
York Memorial
35.11
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Eli
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
4
--
Ferguson, Nathan
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
2
--
Montague, Jvone
Thistletown
DNS
nwi
1
--
Tannis, Theo
Runnymede
DNS
nwi
4
--
Canham, Brian
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
23.72
nwi
1
10
2
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
23.75
nwi
1
8
3
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
24.06
nwi
1
6
4
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
24.67
nwi
1
4
5
D'Souza, Lawerence
Central Technica
25.21
nwi
1
2
6
Rose, Jordan
Oakwood
25.24
nwi
1
1
7
Chan, Michael
Leaside
25.56
nwi
1
8
Feeney, Bryan
Northern - Toron
25.65
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
23.92
nwi
1
2
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
24.38
nwi
4
3
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
24.42
nwi
2
6
Chan, Michael
Leaside
24.80
nwi
1
4
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
24.90
nwi
3
7
Rose, Jordan
Oakwood
24.92
nwi
1
5
D'Souza, Lawerence
Central Technica
25.69
nwi
5
8
Feeney, Bryan
Northern - Toron
25.70
nwi
2
9
Biyarslonov, Arthur
Jarvis
25.70
nwi
1
10
Knights, Ewan
Humberside
25.72
nwi
3
11
Vannarajah, Vinusan
Jarvis
25.95
nwi
3
12
Jean-Baptiste, Winst
Parkdale
26.19
nwi
5
13
Luu, Derek
Humberside
26.47
nwi
4
14
Dlamini, Lwa
Humberside
26.92
nwi
2
15
Chan, Edward
Riverdale
26.96
nwi
3
16
Doris, Jack
Lawrence Park
27.10
nwi
4
17
Lung, Daniel
Humberside
27.12
nwi
5
18
Gott, Peter
North Toronto
27.13
nwi
3
19
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
27.21
nwi
2
20
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
27.23
nwi
1
21
Mensaih, Alex
Oakwood
27.36
nwi
3
22
Hajnal, Garrett
Rosedale Heights
27.37
nwi
4
23
Ntim, David
Jarvis
28.11
nwi
1
24
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
28.12
nwi
5
25
Redinger, Oren
Northern - Toron
28.62
nwi
2
26
Paynter, Olugbala
Northern - Toron
28.65
nwi
4
27
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
29.55
nwi
4
28
Tanimola, Akinseye
Northern - Toron
29.70
nwi
1
29
Malcolm, James
Monarch Park
29.81
nwi
4
30
Qiu, Tian
North Toronto
31.97
nwi
3
--
Ahmed, Mustafa
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
5
--
Truong, Steven
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
5
--
Bumbury, Zikie
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
5
--
Park, Jason
University of To
DNS
nwi
5
--
Galtsen, Dorjee
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
4
--
Tham, Aaron
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
2
--
Popito, Moises
Central Technica
DNS
nwi
2
--
Ambursley, Kiel
Malvern
DNS
nwi
3
--
Subotich, Chadwick
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
2
--
Phillips, Deshawn
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
23.90
nwi
1
10
2
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
23.92
nwi
1
8
3
Vasilyev, Daniel
Martingrove
24.93
nwi
1
6
4
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
25.03
nwi
1
4
5
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
25.13
nwi
1
2
6
Sterling, Johvonne
West Humber
25.46
nwi
1
1
7
Chausse, Christian
Silverthorn
26.29
nwi
1
8
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
26.74
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
24.01
nwi
3
2
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
24.03
nwi
2
3
Vasilyev, Daniel
Martingrove
25.07
nwi
1
4
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
25.34
nwi
1
5
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
25.50
nwi
3
7
Sterling, Johvonne
West Humber
25.81
nwi
3
6
Chausse, Christian
Silverthorn
26.71
nwi
2
8
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
26.95
nwi
1
9
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
27.78
nwi
1
10
Patel, Saajan
North Albion
27.87
nwi
3
11
Owusu-Ansah, Jamaal
West Humber
28.37
nwi
2
12
Tyulev, Zlatko
Silverthorn
29.26
nwi
1
13
Portillo, Jonathan
Runnymede
30.40
nwi
3
--
Cantor, Jorge
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
2
--
Khan, Amir
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Cetinic, Zach
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
3
--
Abdullahi, Mohamed
North Albion
DNS
nwi
2
--
Monaco, Remi
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
55.25
1
10
2
Furneaux, Connor
Leaside
56.86
3
8
3
Timmins, Aidan
Humberside
58.17
3
6
4
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
58.41
3
4
5
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
59.38
1
2
6
McGregor, JD
Leaside
59.89
2
1
7
Zupancic, Stefan
Humberside
59.95
2
8
Fahey, Brendan
Rosedale Heights
1:00.23
1
9
Perez, Franklin
Monarch Park
1:00.54
2
10
Conka, Brian
Jarvis
1:01.15
3
11
Carter-Duran, Jacob
Harbord
1:01.18
1
12
Ho, Jasper
University of To
1:02.83
1
13
Lawrence, Conor
Riverdale
1:03.82
2
14
Madia, Owen
Northern - Toron
1:04.42
1
15
Osborne, Rafe
Leaside
1:04.82
1
16
Miller, Simon
Humberside
1:06.15
2
--
Christo, Liam
Northern - Toron
DQ
2
--
Krekora, Mateusz
Riverdale
DNS
3
--
Hoque, Dhaniel
Jarvis
DNS
3
--
Ellinas, Adam
Riverdale
DNS
3
--
Soter-Parsons, Micha
Monarch Park
DNS
2
--
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
DNS
3
--
Garrido, Nicholas
Lawrence Park
DNS
2
Mens 400m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
55.64
1
10
2
Trivino, Jason
Silverthorn
1:00.39
1
8
3
Tondo, Brilliant
Vaughan Road Aca
1:01.09
1
6
4
Ahsan, Safeer
York Memorial
1:01.94
1
4
5
Tang, Ngoc Hai
Runnymede
1:10.06
1
2
--
Holness, Tyvaughn
West Humber
DNS
1
--
Ta, Kevin
Weston
DNS
1
Mens 400m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
55.72
4
10
2
Zhang, Kevin
Riverdale
59.28
2
8
3
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
59.43
4
6
4
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
1:01.85
4
4
5
Wells, Matthew
Lawrence Park
1:02.12
1
2
6
Gardner, Jason
Lawrence Park
1:02.96
4
1
7
Harvey, Michael
Central Technica
1:03.51
3
8
Sik, Stanley
Riverdale
1:04.57
4
9
Kwan, Michael
Riverdale
1:05.04
2
10
Tran, Jimmy
Jarvis
1:05.83
3
11
Iorga, Andrei
Lawrence Park
1:06.64
1
12
Li, Daniel
Riverdale
1:06.92
4
13
Kosmopoulos, Andrew
Lawrence Park
1:07.29
1
14
Kash, Tyson
Northern - Toron
1:07.31
1
15
Ganeshalingam, Vithu
Jarvis
1:08.77
3
16
Vincent, Sean
Riverdale
1:09.79
3
17
Silverman, Adam
North Toronto
1:13.07
3
18
Vargas, Mario
Harbord
1:16.40
2
--
Fitzpatrick, John
North Toronto
DNS
4
--
Anderson, Alexander
Malvern
DNS
2
--
Gleason, Patrick
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Abraham, Ammanuel
Monarch Park
DNS
4
--
Walker, Timothy
Lawrence Park
DNS
3
--
Cutts, Christian
Parkdale
DNS
2
--
Sorga, Andri
Lawrence Park
DNS
3
Mens 400m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
58.48
1
10
2
Samuels, Jayden
West Humber
59.52
1
8
3
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
1:00.45
3
6
4
Duale, Osman
Martingrove
1:02.48
2
4
5
Hogeboom-Burr, Ian
Etobicoke School
1:03.10
3
2
6
Bennett, Lyndon
West Humber
1:03.39
1
1
7
Fenech, Malcolm
Runnymede
1:03.77
1
8
Thomas, Stefan
Weston
1:05.07
3
9
Appiah, Hasmey
Thistletown
1:05.57
2
10
Zumbansen, Malte
Etobicoke School
1:10.10
3
11
Train, Joseph
Etobicoke School
1:14.20
2
12
Patel, Kevin
York Memorial
1:17.68
3
13
Hassan, Abdullahi
Runnymede
1:25.95
2
--
Cope, Callum
Etobicoke CI
DQ
2
--
LeBlanc, Jake
Etobicoke School
DQ
3
--
Nailor, Luke
Richview CI
DNS
3
--
Landaverde-, Gabriel
Weston
DNS
2
--
Draper, Mark
Richview CI
DNS
3
--
Miller, Steven
North Albion
DNS
1
--
Samuel, Troy
North Albion
DNS
2
--
AbuShakla, Amer
Etobicoke CI
DNS
2
Mens 400m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Jordan
Oakwood
55.71
1
10
2
Feeney, Bryan
Northern - Toron
55.85
2
8
3
Huycke, Peter
Lawrence Park
56.08
3
6
4
Vannarajah, Vinusan
Jarvis
57.03
3
4
5
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
57.13
3
2
6
Wilson, Derek
Northern - Toron
57.80
1
1
7
Dell, Jonathon
Leaside
58.70
1
8
Doris, Jack
Lawrence Park
59.23
3
9
Chan, Michael
Leaside
1:01.05
3
10
Gott, Peter
North Toronto
1:01.63
3
11
Khan, Hamzah
Malvern
1:02.71
1
12
Yee, Thomas
Riverdale
1:04.48
1
13
Redinger, Oren
Northern - Toron
1:04.94
2
14
Malcolm, James
Monarch Park
1:06.11
3
15
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
1:10.81
2
16
Lai, Martin
Monarch Park
1:13.73
2
--
Mulaffer, Thariq
Harbord
DNS
2
--
Kao, Jimmy
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Park, Jason
University of To
DNS
1
--
Harper, Liam
Harbord
DNS
1
--
Biyarslonov, Arthur
Jarvis
DNS
3
--
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
DNS
2
--
Sergnese, Ryan
Northern - Toron
DNS
2
--
Kraja, Zef
Northern - Toron
DNS
2
Mens 400m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyev, Daniel
Martingrove
54.96
2
10
2
Monaco, Remi
Vaughan Road Aca
55.23
3
8
3
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
57.23
3
6
4
Morant, Jeovani
York Memorial
57.42
3
4
5
Huynh, Khoa
Vaughan Road Aca
59.59
3
2
6
Milanovic, Marko
Silverthorn
59.76
2
1
7
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
59.98
3
8
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
1:00.23
2
9
Cetinic, Zach
Etobicoke School
1:00.99
3
10
Hart, Jonathan
North Albion
1:01.99
2
11
Abdullahi, Mohamed
North Albion
1:03.31
2
12
Clarke, Ryan
Runnymede
1:03.61
1
13
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
1:03.81
2
14
Tran, Bryan
West Humber
1:09.29
1
15
Smith, Alex
Etobicoke CI
1:11.45
2
--
Pandya, Prasann
North Albion
DNS
2
--
White, Dwayne
West Humber
DNS
1
--
Gianini, David
Etobicoke CI
DNS
1
--
Cantor, Jorge
Etobicoke School
DNS
3
--
Patel, Saajan
North Albion
DNS
1
--
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
DNS
3
Mens 800m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tashlin-Clifford, Ph
Northern - Toron
2:02.64
1
10
2
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
2:10.70
1
8
3
Conka, Brian
Jarvis
2:12.65
1
6
4
Perez, Franklin
Monarch Park
2:14.58
1
4
5
Fahey, Brendan
Rosedale Heights
2:15.58
1
2
6
Carter-Duran, Jacob
Harbord
2:18.76
1
1
7
Miller, Simon
Humberside
2:22.53
1
8
Soter-Parsons, Micha
Monarch Park
2:32.97
1
9
Hashim, Sofian
Eastern Commerce
2:55.89
1
--
Krekora, Mateusz
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
DQ
1
Mens 800m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turino, Daniel
Martingrove
2:17.71
1
10
2
Trivino, Jason
Silverthorn
2:21.51
1
8
3
Kennedy, Joshua
Richview CI
2:23.56
1
6
4
Bawn, Brendan
York Memorial
2:32.21
1
4
5
Foo, Drake
Richview CI
2:36.89
1
2
6
Mistry, Laya
West Humber
2:37.63
1
1
--
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
2:07.85
1
10
2
Collinson, Jared
Malvern
2:15.14
1
8
3
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
2:17.48
1
6
4
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
2:19.31
1
4
5
Dzieciol, Jacob
Humberside
2:19.91
1
2
6
Wells, Matthew
Lawrence Park
2:20.07
1
1
7
Fitzpatrick, John
North Toronto
2:21.44
1
8
Janssen, David
Monarch Park
2:29.73
1
9
Marshall-Young, Owen
Riverdale
2:30.03
1
10
Kosmopoulos, Andrew
Lawrence Park
2:30.73
1
11
Harvey, Michael
Central Technica
2:32.22
1
12
Kotush, Scott
Lawrence Park
2:32.28
1
13
Spafford, Alexander
Northern - Toron
2:34.16
1
14
Webster, Fergus
Humberside
2:34.94
1
15
Gleason, Patrick
Lawrence Park
2:39.32
1
16
Bryson, Landon
Northern - Toron
2:43.22
1
--
Casey, Ethan
Malvern
DNS
1
--
Gaunt, Spenser
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Cutts, Christian
Parkdale
DNS
1
--
Sorga, Andri
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Elliot, Lucas
Leaside
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
2:14.22
1
10
2
Keddie, Conrad
Silverthorn
2:14.49
1
8
3
Lopez-Bond, Gregorio
Richview CI
2:18.83
1
6
4
Lang, Ben
Etobicoke CI
2:25.58
1
4
5
LeBlanc, Jake
Etobicoke School
2:29.93
1
2
6
Hillocks, Tejae
North Albion
2:31.24
1
1
7
Hogeboom-Burr, Ian
Etobicoke School
2:36.97
1
8
Park, Adam
Richview CI
2:40.56
1
9
Train, Joseph
Etobicoke School
2:46.72
1
10
Hassan, Abdullahi
Runnymede
2:49.20
1
11
Abdulaziz, Mohamed
Thistletown
3:02.28
1
12
Landaverde-, Gabriel
Weston
3:02.42
1
13
Leslie, Lesmar
Martingrove
3:20.37
1
--
Zumbansen, Malte
Etobicoke School
SCR
1
--
Draper, Mark
Richview CI
SCR
1
--
Duale, Osman
Martingrove
SCR
1
--
Nelles, Luke
Richview CI
SCR
1
Mens 800m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
2:00.94
1
10
2
Carson, Ben
Leaside
2:02.80
1
8
3
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
2:06.40
1
6
4
Wilson, Derek
Northern - Toron
2:06.86
1
4
5
De Lazzarri, David
Leaside
2:12.34
1
2
6
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
2:16.23
1
1
7
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
2:16.36
1
8
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
2:24.95
1
9
Borwick, Charles
Northern - Toron
2:35.61
1
10
Hanifi, Muhammad
Monarch Park
2:45.19
1
11
Chapman-Puritch, Nol
Monarch Park
2:58.17
1
--
Whitworth, Alex
Northern - Toron
SCR
1
--
Mulaffer, Thariq
Harbord
SCR
1
--
Chaboryk, Marco
Humberside
SCR
1
--
Theofilaktidis, Dmitr
Humberside
SCR
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Matte, Paul
Leaside
SCR
1
--
Hogan, Curtis
Monarch Park
SCR
1
--
Smith, Conor
Leaside
SCR
1
--
Lockridge, Palmer
Leaside
SCR
1
Mens 800m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
2:01.33
1
10
2
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
2:15.34
1
8
3
Morant, Jeovani
York Memorial
2:17.49
1
6
4
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
2:19.77
1
4
5
Jr, Jordan Blake
Weston
2:23.28
1
2
6
Schierning, Tim
Etobicoke CI
2:23.47
1
1
7
Hart, Jonathan
North Albion
2:27.04
1
8
Francois, Bevin
Weston
2:37.62
1
9
Harbhajan, Ryan
West Humber
2:37.63
1
--
Vasilyev, Daniel
Martingrove
SCR
1
--
Milanovic, Marko
Silverthorn
SCR
1
--
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
SCR
1
--
Eshaq, Ibrahim
George Harvey
SCR
1
--
Bukeit, Walid
George Harvey
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
4:23.13
1
10
2
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
4:37.42
1
8
3
Long, Colin
Leaside
4:42.64
1
6
4
Tashlin-Clifford, Ph
Northern - Toron
4:49.65
1
4
5
Fahey, Brendan
Rosedale Heights
4:51.52
1
2
6
Rudder, Matt
Monarch Park
5:03.30
1
1
7
Miller, Simon
Humberside
5:05.06
1
8
Hall, Elliot
Humberside
5:13.38
1
9
Soter-Parsons, Micha
Monarch Park
5:26.61
1
10
Uchimaru, Aidan
Leaside
5:35.53
1
11
Chen, Michael
Monarch Park
6:02.54
1
12
Prieto, Randy
Rosedale Heights
6:11.56
1
--
King, Bobby
Leaside
DNS
1
--
Javanovski, Quinnton
Rosedale Heights
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turino, Daniel
Martingrove
4:43.89
1
10
2
Lucil, Dean
Richview CI
4:44.28
1
8
3
Kennedy, Joshua
Richview CI
5:16.45
1
6
4
Ky, Raymond
West Humber
5:25.18
1
4
5
Smith, Bryan
Thistletown
5:30.28
1
2
6
Bawn, Brendan
York Memorial
5:34.78
1
1
7
Mistry, Laya
West Humber
5:36.24
1
8
Nazir, Adrian
Weston
6:05.81
1
--
Foo, Drake
Richview CI
DNS
1
--
Kandel, Rahul
Weston
DNS
1
--
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGillvray, Josh
Leaside
4:21.46
1
10
2
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
4:44.84
1
8
3
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
4:48.42
1
6
4
Dzieciol, Jacob
Humberside
4:51.14
1
4
5
Collinson, Jared
Malvern
4:56.38
1
2
6
Casey, Ethan
Malvern
4:56.68
1
1
7
Fitzpatrick, John
North Toronto
4:57.90
1
8
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
4:58.36
1
9
Rivard, Josh
Leaside
5:05.45
1
10
Cutts, Christian
Parkdale
5:16.26
1
11
Janssen, David
Monarch Park
5:21.33
1
12
Kash, Tyson
Northern - Toron
5:27.02
1
13
Marshall-Young, Owen
Riverdale
5:27.35
1
14
Harvey, Michael
Central Technica
5:32.57
1
15
Webster, Fergus
Humberside
5:32.66
1
16
Spafford, Alexander
Northern - Toron
5:35.50
1
17
MacDonald, Colin
Monarch Park
5:46.05
1
--
Gaunt, Spenser
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Iorga, Andrei
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Elliot, Lucas
Leaside
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keddie, Conrad
Silverthorn
4:46.01
1
10
2
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
4:46.34
1
8
3
Lopez-Bond, Gregorio
Richview CI
4:46.78
1
6
4
Hillocks, Tejae
North Albion
5:09.34
1
4
5
LeBlanc, Jake
Etobicoke School
5:10.87
1
2
6
Hogeboom-Burr, Ian
Etobicoke School
5:11.99
1
1
7
Bhagat, Mohit
Weston
5:31.33
1
8
Dafina, Radu
Etobicoke CI
5:34.56
1
9
Park, Adam
Richview CI
5:42.34
1
10
Iyer, Siddhant
West Humber
5:47.55
1
11
AbuShakla, Amer
Etobicoke CI
6:05.09
1
12
Train, Joseph
Etobicoke School
6:06.34
1
13
Hassan, Abdullahi
Runnymede
6:28.45
1
--
Zumbansen, Malte
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
--
Lang, Ben
Etobicoke CI
DNS
1
--
Nelles, Luke
Richview CI
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
4:09.42
1
10
2
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
4:10.86
1
8
3
Carson, Ben
Leaside
4:21.28
1
6
4
Lockridge, Palmer
Leaside
4:28.58
1
4
5
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
4:30.55
1
6
Wilson, Derek
Northern - Toron
4:32.26
1
2
7
Rickard, Waubusk
Riverdale
4:43.10
1
1
8
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
4:50.92
1
9
Chaboryk, Marco
Humberside
5:07.29
1
10
Dahan-Meyboom, Samue
Northern - Toron
5:12.72
1
11
Wood, David
Monarch Park
5:17.43
1
12
Galtsen, Dorjee
Parkdale
5:24.17
1
13
Smith, Conor
Leaside
5:30.25
1
14
Fraser-Burke, Robert
Leaside
5:40.03
1
15
Chapman-Puritch, Nol
Monarch Park
6:05.13
1
--
De Lazzarri, David
Leaside
DNS
1
--
Whitworth, Alex
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Matte, Paul
Leaside
DNS
1
--
Kelley, Garrett
Parkdale
DNS
1
--
Cai, Cameron
Harbord
DNS
1
--
Narro, Dalton
Rosedale Heights
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
4:19.05
1
10
2
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
4:25.92
1
8
3
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
4:58.78
1
6
4
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
5:09.86
1
4
5
Schierning, Tim
Etobicoke CI
5:15.68
1
2
6
Harbhajan, Ryan
West Humber
5:26.16
1
1
7
Bounar, Emmanuel
West Humber
5:48.24
1
8
Tyulev, Zlatko
Silverthorn
5:54.07
1
9
Smith, Alex
Etobicoke CI
5:54.18
1
10
Darie, Sorin
Etobicoke CI
6:54.27
1
--
Assefa, Shemeles
George Harvey
DNS
1
--
Davis, Hadi
Silverthorn
DNS
1
--
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
DNS
1
--
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
DNS
1
--
Hart, Jonathan
North Albion
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
9:10.00
1
10
2
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
9:54.24
1
8
3
King, Bobby
Leaside
9:59.91
1
6
4
Long, Colin
Leaside
10:07.18
1
4
5
Rudder, Matt
Monarch Park
10:33.22
1
2
--
Hall, Elliot
Humberside
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucil, Dean
Richview CI
10:21.85
1
10
2
Ky, Raymond
West Humber
11:46.70
1
8
3
Mistry, Laya
West Humber
11:57.02
1
6
4
Foo, Drake
Richview CI
12:50.30
1
4
--
Kandel, Rahul
Weston
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGillvray, Josh
Leaside
9:24.97
1
10
2
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
10:08.66
1
8
3
Savlov, Zachary
Northern - Toron
10:12.47
1
6
4
Rivard, Josh
Leaside
10:50.21
1
5
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
11:15.35
1
4
6
Webster, Fergus
Humberside
12:13.35
1
2
7
MacDonald, Colin
Monarch Park
12:36.26
1
1
8
Alejo, Den Den
Jarvis
13:10.00
1
--
Dzieciol, Jacob
Humberside
DNS
1
--
Seifert, Neil
Rosedale Heights
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez-Bond, Gregorio
Richview CI
10:07.54
1
10
2
Keddie, Conrad
Silverthorn
10:34.83
1
8
3
Bhagat, Mohit
Weston
12:05.68
1
6
4
Iyer, Siddhant
West Humber
12:09.09
1
4
--
Nelles, Luke
Richview CI
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
9:00.01
1
10
2
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
9:01.24
1
8
3
Heaps, Aaron
Northern - Toron
9:14.66
1
6
4
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
9:18.35
1
4
5
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
9:30.78
1
2
6
Lockridge, Palmer
Leaside
9:45.61
1
1
7
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
9:55.20
1
8
Dahan-Meyboom, Samue
Northern - Toron
11:08.64
1
9
Wood, David
Monarch Park
11:20.05
1
10
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
11:29.87
1
11
Fraser-Burke, Robert
Leaside
11:58.01
1
12
Seifert, Neil
Rosedale Heights
12:22.33
1
13
Nolan, Isaac
Monarch Park
12:48.24
1
--
Rickard, Waubusk
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Chapman-Puritch, Nol
Monarch Park
DNS
1
--
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Popito, Moises
Central Technica
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
9:13.98
1
10
2
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
9:41.33
1
8
3
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
9:57.35
1
6
4
McCoy, Nathan
Etobicoke School
9:58.72
1
4
5
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
11:10.03
1
2
6
Harbhajan, Ryan
West Humber
12:24.48
1
1
--
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
DNS
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
6:40.45
1
10
2
Heaps, Aaron
Northern - Toron
6:41.31
1
8
3
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
6:52.34
1
6
4
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
7:11.12
1
4
5
Collinson, Jared
Malvern
7:20.24
1
2
6
De Lazzarri, David
Leaside
7:38.45
1
1
7
Dahan-Meyboom, Samue
Northern - Toron
7:41.04
1
8
Kraja, Zef
Northern - Toron
7:45.25
1
9
Wood, David
Monarch Park
8:34.45
1
10
Borwick, Charles
Northern - Toron
8:34.59
1
11
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
8:34.72
1
--
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Theofilaktidis, Dmitr
Humberside
SCR
1
--
Carter-Duran, Jacob
Harbord
SCR
1
--
Sergnese, Ryan
Northern - Toron
SCR
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
6:58.10
1
10
2
McCoy, Nathan
Etobicoke School
7:45.73
1
8
3
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
7:57.51
1
6
4
Mitchell, John
Etobicoke CI
8:31.70
1
4
5
Kong, Sean
Etobicoke CI
8:50.93
1
2
6
Darie, Sorin
Etobicoke CI
10:18.43
1
1
7
Portillo, Jonathan
Runnymede
10:33.93
1
--
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
SCR
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
15.70
nwi
1
10
2
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
17.50
nwi
1
8
3
Huang, Carl
Riverdale
19.74
nwi
1
6
4
Espinosa, Brandon
Jarvis
21.65
nwi
1
4
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Budeng, Jeff
York Memorial
17.75
nwi
1
10
2
Tondo, Brilliant
Vaughan Road Aca
18.60
nwi
1
8
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Will
Malvern
15.00
nwi
1
10
2
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
15.01
nwi
1
8
3
Adamson, Spencer
North Toronto
18.07
nwi
1
6
4
Cheung, Steven
Northern - Toron
19.90
nwi
1
4
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
17.53
nwi
1
10
2
Roomes-Delpe, Rhamel
Runnymede
18.22
nwi
1
8
3
Khan, Bazil
Silverthorn
19.07
nwi
1
6
4
Faulknor, Lee
Thistletown
21.91
nwi
1
4
5
Myc, Joseph
Silverthorn
21.93
nwi
1
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huycke, Peter
Lawrence Park
18.06
nwi
1
10
2
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
18.59
nwi
1
8
3
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
20.05
nwi
1
6
4
Gauder, Craig
Monarch Park
20.70
nwi
1
4
5
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
23.67
nwi
1
2
--
Noel, Stephenson
Oakwood
DQ
nwi
1
--
Mikelberg, Matthew
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
1
--
Coney, Jack
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
16.51
nwi
1
10
2
Daley, Alex
Thistletown
18.12
nwi
1
8
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
41.41
1
10
2
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
44.06
1
8
3
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
46.30
1
6
4
Moodoo, Ceesay
Oakwood
47.12
1
4
5
McGregor, JD
Leaside
47.84
1
2
6
Huang, Carl
Riverdale
51.50
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tondo, Brilliant
Vaughan Road Aca
47.76
1
10
2
Shiwa, Farhad
Thistletown
53.48
1
8
--
Smith, Bryan
Thistletown
NT
1
--
Tang, Ngoc Hai
Runnymede
NT
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
44.65
1
10
2
Adamson, Spencer
North Toronto
46.71
1
8
3
Van Herk, Henry
Leaside
49.12
1
6
4
Iorga, Andrei
Lawrence Park
53.48
1
4
--
Sorga, Andri
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Bazil
Silverthorn
49.92
1
10
2
Appiah, Hasmey
Thistletown
52.61
1
8
3
Myc, Joseph
Silverthorn
1:01.56
1
6
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
58.15
1
10
2
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
1:00.69
1
8
3
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
1:03.08
1
6
4
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
1:04.44
1
4
5
Huycke, Peter
Lawrence Park
1:04.47
1
2
6
Dell, Jonathon
Leaside
1:08.15
1
1
7
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
1:09.71
1
8
Khan, Hamzah
Malvern
1:09.92
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
1:04.35
1
10
2
Huynh, Khoa
Vaughan Road Aca
1:07.53
1
8
3
Davis, Hadi
Silverthorn
1:12.68
1
6
4
Adam, Milki
Thistletown
1:19.24
1
4
5
Tyulev, Zlatko
Silverthorn
1:22.83
1
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
50.77
2
10
2
Relay Team
Riverdale
50.81
2
8
3
Christo
,
Mohamed
,
John
,
Tashlin-
Northern - Toron
51.08
1
6
4
Tashi
,
Tenzin
,
Terry
,
Huynh
Parkdale
51.48
2
4
5
Relay Team
Monarch Park
51.55
1
2
6
Dzieciol
,
Williams
,
Zupancic
,
James
Humberside
52.20
2
1
--
Fahey
,
Korikov
,
Prieto
,
Glen-Car
Rosedale Heights
DNS
1
--
Gray
,
Simpson
,
Osuigwe
,
McBean
Eastern Commerce
DNS
2
--
Hoque
,
Badilla
,
Truong
,
Conka
Jarvis
DNS
2
--
Dang
,
Lopes
,
Nguyen
,
Carter-D
Harbord
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Richview CI
47.67
1
10
2
Nguyen
,
Luc
,
D'Abreu
,
Tondo
Vaughan Road Aca
50.36
1
8
3
Bawn
,
Budeng
,
Stephens
,
Martins
York Memorial
52.88
1
6
4
Smith
,
Shiwa
,
Nijjer
,
Montague
Thistletown
53.32
1
4
5
Ta
,
Tran
,
Quach
,
II
Weston
54.45
1
2
--
Andrew
,
Duke
,
Faustin
,
Mensah
North Albion
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen
,
Collinso
,
Anderson
,
Morgan
Malvern
50.68
1
10
2
Sheahan
,
Moore
,
Liu
,
Cheung
Northern - Toron
51.01
1
8
3
Relay Team
Riverdale
51.83
1
6
4
Wilson
,
Pincombe
,
Levy
,
Adamson
North Toronto
52.21
1
4
5
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
52.21
1
2
6
Relay Team
Riverdale
55.40
1
1
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
DNS
1
--
Rojan
,
Cutts
,
Austin
,
Hasan
Parkdale
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
York Memorial
50.85
2
10
2
Relay Team
Richview CI
51.54
2
8
3
Mensah
,
Miller
,
Boadi
,
Samuel
North Albion
51.75
2
6
4
Fenech
,
Roomes-D
,
Lemoniou
,
Tannis
Runnymede
53.40
1
4
5
Flora
,
Duale
,
Leslie
,
Ferguson
Martingrove
54.87
2
2
6
Samuels
,
Iyer
,
Ramroop
,
Bennett
West Humber
56.15
1
1
7
Bhagat
,
Landaver
,
Le
,
Thomas
Weston
56.60
1
8
Hogeboom
,
LeBlanc
,
Train
,
Zumbanse
Etobicoke School
57.23
1
9
Khan
,
Roberts
,
Hamilton
,
Benson
York Memorial
59.32
2
--
Lam
,
Patel
,
Truong
,
Benson
York Memorial
DNS
2
--
Faulknor
,
Appiah
,
Abdulazi
,
Montague
Thistletown
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Silverthorn
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Missinga
,
De Lazza
,
Furneaux
,
Cummings
Leaside
47.98
3
10
2
Rose
,
Noel
,
Phillip
,
Dunkley
Oakwood
48.74
2
8
3
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
49.15
3
6
4
O'Connor
,
Khan
,
Parkhill
,
Ambursle
Malvern
49.56
3
4
5
Dlamini
,
Knights
,
Lung
,
Luu
Humberside
49.97
3
2
6
Relay Team
Riverdale
50.83
1
0.50
6
Relay Team
Riverdale
50.83
3
0.50
8
Biyarslo
,
Ghali
,
Truong
,
Vannaraj
Jarvis
51.01
3
9
Jean-Bap
,
Luding
,
Galtsen
,
Bumbury
Parkdale
52.29
3
10
Relay Team
Monarch Park
56.09
2
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
DQ
1
--
Baker
,
Paynter
,
Tassone
,
Tanimola
Northern - Toron
DQ
2
--
Jeremy
,
Jasper
,
Jeremy
,
Park
University of To
DNS
2
--
Theofila
,
Tsilfidi
,
Pham
,
Wong
Humberside
DNS
3
--
Fahey
,
Narro
,
Seifert
,
Hajnal
Rosedale Heights
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Cai
,
Huynh
,
Nguyen
,
Mulaffer
Harbord
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chausse
,
Davis
,
Jones
,
Kane
Silverthorn
48.69
1
10
2
Daley
,
Garwal
,
Smith
,
Adam
Thistletown
50.44
2
8
3
Aidoo
,
Jones
,
Daley
,
Ganesh
Weston
51.15
2
6
4
Alliman
,
Owusu-An
,
Sterling
,
White
West Humber
52.13
2
4
5
Anderson
,
Trivino
,
Syptak
,
Milanovi
Silverthorn
52.79
1
2
--
Nguyen
,
Tram
,
Martins
,
Morant
York Memorial
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
North Albion
DNS
1
--
Finkelma
,
Cantor
,
Phromcha
,
Cetinic
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Richview CI
DNS
2
--
Vasilyev
,
Kanko
,
Cronkite
,
Harding
Martingrove
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson
,
Cummings
,
McGillvr
,
Furneaux
Leaside
3:42.00
2
10
2
Tashlin-
,
John
,
Heaps
,
Feeney
Northern - Toron
3:46.07
1
8
3
Conka
,
Hoque
,
Ghali
,
Biyarslo
Jarvis
3:46.63
2
6
4
Petersen
,
Collinso
,
O'Connor
,
Ambursle
Malvern
3:48.85
1
4
5
Carroll
,
Avalos
,
Timmins
,
Kennedy
Humberside
3:55.26
1
2
6
Rose
,
Phillip
,
Noel
,
Dunkley
Oakwood
3:57.18
2
1
7
Relay Team
Monarch Park
3:57.69
2
8
Fanjoy
,
McGregor
,
Kawaguch
,
Chan
Leaside
4:01.05
2
9
Relay Team
Riverdale
4:16.92
1
10
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:42.79
1
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Jeremy
,
Jasper
,
Jeremy
,
Park
University of To
DNS
1
--
Fahey
,
Prieto
,
Korikov
,
Narro
Rosedale Heights
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
DNS
2
--
Adamson
,
Fitzpatr
,
Gott
,
Beckerma
North Toronto
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Jones
Silverthorn
3:48.95
1
10
2
Samuels
,
Alliman
,
Holness
,
White
West Humber
3:53.65
1
8
3
Tyulev
,
Syptak
,
Milanovi
,
Khan
Silverthorn
4:06.04
1
6
4
Ganesh
,
Ta
,
Thomas
,
Bhagat
Weston
4:10.15
1
4
5
Harbhaja
,
Mistry
,
Iyer
,
Ky
West Humber
4:13.31
1
2
6
Owusu-An
,
Bounar
,
Bennett
,
Sterling
West Humber
4:52.67
1
1
7
Patel
,
Lam
,
Truong
,
Benson
York Memorial
5:00.16
1
--
Relay Team
Martingrove
DNS
2
--
Cetinic
,
Purvis
,
Cantor
,
Bessai
Etobicoke School
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Richview CI
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Runnymede
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tim, Simon
Eastern Commerce
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
10
2
Mogorean, Alex
Monarch Park
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
8
3
Mielty, Ethan
Northern - Toron
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
6
4
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
12.17m
(39'11)
1
4
5
Wombelwa, Abel
Eastern Commerce
11.99m
(39'4)
1
2
6
Hopkins, Jack
Lawrence Park
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
1
7
Shields, Charlie
Lawrence Park
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
Gillies, Josh
Lawrence Park
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
9
Ward, Dan
Humberside
9.81m
(32'2)
1
--
Lopes, Quintin
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Prieto, Randy
Rosedale Heights
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Justin
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diallo, Saliou
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
10
2
Taxidis, Yanni
Richview CI
11.18m
(36'8)
1
8
3
Stephens, Dashawn
York Memorial
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
4
Young, Andrew
Etobicoke School
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
3
4
White, Austin
York Memorial
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
3
6
Bhardwaj, Atul
West Humber
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
1
7
Silva, Daniel
Vaughan Road Aca
9.63m
(31'7)
1
8
Crombie, Josiah
Richview CI
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
9
Yang, Jack
Vaughan Road Aca
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
10
Trivino, Jason
Silverthorn
7.90m
(25'11)
1
11
Quach, Thompson
Weston
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
12
Nazir, Adrian
Weston
4.55m
(14'11)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Spencer
North Toronto
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
10
2
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
8
--
Todd, Benjamin
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Evans, Cole
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahmed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
9.15m
(30'0)
1
10
2
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
9.12m
(29'11)
1
8
3
Ramroop, Shivek
West Humber
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
6
4
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
4
5
Iyer, Siddhant
West Humber
7.09m
(23'3)
1
2
--
Macesi, Milan
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Khan, Babur Rajon
York Memorial
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
10
2
Biyarslonov, Arthur
Jarvis
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
8
3
Hanifi, Muhammad
Monarch Park
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
6
4
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
4
5
Jaan, Tahir
Jarvis
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
2
6
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
10.06m
(33'0)
1
1
7
Drozdzal, Alex
Humberside
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
8
Jean-Baptiste, Winst
Parkdale
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
9
Russell, Justice
Harbord
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
--
Shafi, Najeh
Jarvis
ND
(--)
1
--
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Tsilfidis, Kiriakos
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
--
Mermer, Kyle
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
--
Qiu, Tian
North Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Lopes, Breno
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Sergnese, Ryan
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foote, Fabion
Thistletown
13.06m
(42'10)
1
10
2
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
8
3
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
10.29m
(33'9)
1
6
4
White, Dwayne
West Humber
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
4
5
Curry, Zachary
George Harvey
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
2
6
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
George Harvey
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
1
7
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
8.89m
(29'2)
1
8
Bounar, Emmanuel
West Humber
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
--
Mandyam, Dave
West Humber
DNS
(--)
1
--
Richards, Cameron
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
1
--
Atwal, Manjot
North Albion
DNS
(--)
1
--
Francois, Bevin
Weston
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mielty, Ethan
Northern - Toron
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
10
2
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
36.07m
(118'4)
1
8
3
Shields, Charlie
Lawrence Park
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
6
4
Hopkins, Jack
Lawrence Park
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
4
5
Ward, Dan
Humberside
24.27m
(79'7.5)
1
2
--
Tim, Simon
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Justin
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Woodstock, Trevone
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thinley, Tenzin
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wong, Simon
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diallo, Saliou
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
10
2
Silva, Daniel
Vaughan Road Aca
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
8
3
Yang, Jack
Vaughan Road Aca
27.92m
(91'7)
1
6
--
White, Austin
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Andrew
Etobicoke School
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taxidis, Yanni
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crombie, Josiah
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
27.13m
(89'0)
1
10
2
Nguyen, Michael
Lawrence Park
23.47m
(77'0)
1
8
3
Levinsky, Daniel
Lawrence Park
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
6
4
Todd, Benjamin
Monarch Park
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
4
5
Raj, Mohit
Monarch Park
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
2
--
Silverman, Adam
North Toronto
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rosenblatt, Russell
North Toronto
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
10
2
Allin, Justice
Etobicoke CI
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
8
3
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
6
4
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
4
5
Jakasa, Bart
Etobicoke CI
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
2
Mens Discus Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
55.76m
(182'11.25)
1
10
2
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
8
3
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
6
4
Tsilfidis, Kiriakos
Humberside
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
4
5
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
2
6
Drozdzal, Alex
Humberside
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
1
7
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
22.15m
(72'8)
1
8
Hung, Nicholas
Northern - Toron
21.23m
(69'7.75)
1
--
Whitworth, Alex
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
10
2
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
8
3
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
24.21m
(79'5)
1
6
4
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
24.03m
(78'10)
1
4
5
Curry, Zachary
George Harvey
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
2
6
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
George Harvey
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
1
7
Jibril, Fouad
George Harvey
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
8
Richards, Cameron
York Memorial
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
--
Ro, Peter
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
1
--
Atwal, Manjot
North Albion
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
40.16m
(131'9)
1
10
2
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
39.78m
(130'6)
1
8
3
Ream-Neal, Brandon
Malvern
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
6
4
Tashi, Namgyal
Parkdale
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
4
5
Mogorean, Alex
Monarch Park
35.49m
(116'5)
1
2
6
Wong, Simon
Parkdale
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
1
7
Mielty, Ethan
Northern - Toron
28.20m
(92'6)
1
8
Madia, Owen
Northern - Toron
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
9
Gillies, Josh
Lawrence Park
23.59m
(77'4.5)
1
10
Murphy, Toka
Northern - Toron
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
11
Pattison, David
Lawrence Park
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
12
Ward, Dan
Humberside
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
--
Diallo, Saliou
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Thinley, Tenzin
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Tim, Simon
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
10
2
Taxidis, Yanni
Richview CI
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
8
3
Carolan, Ned
Etobicoke School
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
6
4
Dangelo, Jonah
Etobicoke CI
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
4
5
Crombie, Josiah
Richview CI
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
2
--
Yang, Jack
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Andrew
Etobicoke School
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jared
Lawrence Park
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
10
2
Mertens, Francis
Monarch Park
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
8
3
Stehlik, Connor
Lawrence Park
25.63m
(84'1)
1
6
4
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
4
5
Cogill, Ryan
Lawrence Park
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
2
6
Patel, Nikhil
Lawrence Park
22.24m
(72'11.5)
1
1
7
Janssen, David
Monarch Park
20.89m
(68'6.25)
1
--
Raj, Mohit
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dafina, Radu
Etobicoke CI
33.37m
(109'5.75)
1
10
2
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
31.07m
(101'11)
1
8
3
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
27.92m
(91'7)
1
6
4
Nailor, Luke
Richview CI
27.48m
(90'1.75)
1
4
5
Khan, Babur Rajon
York Memorial
18.86m
(61'10.5)
1
2
6
AbuShakla, Amer
Etobicoke CI
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
1
7
Ahmed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
16.77m
(55'0)
1
--
Benson, Yassin
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
1
--
Macesi, Milan
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
46.18m
(151'6)
1
10
2
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
8
3
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
6
4
Lampreia, Zachary
Northern - Toron
34.75m
(114'0)
1
4
5
Mitchell, Kevin
Northern - Toron
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
2
6
Dlamini, Lwa
Humberside
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
1
7
Verceles, Isaac
Northern - Toron
24.61m
(80'8.75)
1
8
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
21.06m
(69'1)
1
9
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
--
Hanifi, Muhammad
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drozdzal, Alex
Humberside
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tsilfidis, Kiriakos
Humberside
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cai, Cameron
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Huynh, Sang
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Russell, Justice
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holowczak, Ryan
Richview CI
33.99m
(111'6)
1
10
2
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
8
3
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
32.59m
(106'11)
1
6
4
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
4
5
Forbes, Jordan
Richview CI
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
2
6
Ro, Peter
Richview CI
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
1
7
Francois, Bevin
Weston
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
8
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
23.94m
(78'6.5)
1
9
Ivanov, Andrej
Silverthorn
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
10
Stevanovic, Nikola
Etobicoke CI
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
--
White, Dwayne
West Humber
DNS
(--)
1
--
Atwal, Manjot
North Albion
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillies, Josh
Lawrence Park
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
--
Murphy, Toka
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Evans, Cole
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
2
Myc, Joseph
Silverthorn
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
3
Flora, Jagjit
Martingrove
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
--
Abdulaziz, Mohamed
Thistletown
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tannis, Theo
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forrester, Alonzo
Northern - Toron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
2
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
2
Tobias, Spencer
Northern - Toron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
5
Parkhill-Reuby, Robe
Malvern
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
6
Gauder, Craig
Monarch Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
0.50
6
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
0.50
--
Cai, Cameron
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hogan, Curtis
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Morant, Jeovani
York Memorial
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
3
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
--
Clarke, Ryan
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
1
--
Frimpong, Daniel
West Humber
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chausse, Christian
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kane, Matthew
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Billy
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Kadre
Eastern Commerce
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
8
3
Khalique, Hamza
Monarch Park
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Nguyen, Dustin
Harbord
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Ho, Jasper
University of To
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Christo, Liam
Northern - Toron
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Dang, Edmond
Harbord
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
9
McGregor, JD
Leaside
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
--
Terry, Victor
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopes, Quintin
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Javanovski, Quinnton
Rosedale Heights
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Humphrey, Clairmont
Weston
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
10
2
Tran, Daniel
Weston
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Kennedy, Joshua
Richview CI
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Budeng, Jeff
York Memorial
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
5
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Neverson, James
Richview CI
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Carolan, Ned
Etobicoke School
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Tang, Ngoc Hai
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luc, Eric
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osuigwe, Lucky
Eastern Commerce
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Morgan, Will
Malvern
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Marin, Andre
Monarch Park
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
4
Pincombe, Scott
North Toronto
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
4
5
Levy, Dylan
North Toronto
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Ly, Anthony
Riverdale
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Branet, Jager
Lawrence Park
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Mertens, Francis
Monarch Park
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Truong, Justin
Jarvis
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Bisetty, Keyur
North Toronto
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Harris
North Toronto
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
12
Ganeshalingam, Vithu
Jarvis
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
13
Abraham, Ammanuel
Monarch Park
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Tran, Jimmy
Jarvis
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Chang, Raymond
Monarch Park
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Savlov, Zachary
Northern - Toron
2.76m
(9'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Vargas, Mario
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Jared
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trenton, Michael
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nadir, Yasir
Riverdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raj, Mohit
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rojan, Joshua
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Oliver
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hasan, Daniel
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Fagan, Daniel
Silverthorn
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
2
Canham, Brian
Richview CI
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
4
Le, Lewis
Weston
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Lin, Brandon
Richview CI
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Roberts, Derrick
York Memorial
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Abdulaziz, Mohamed
Thistletown
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Flora, Jagjit
Martingrove
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
--
Tannis, Theo
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montague, Jvone
Thistletown
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Noel, Stephenson
Oakwood
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
6
4
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
4
5
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Dunkley, Keenean
Oakwood
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
1
7
Mensaih, Alex
Oakwood
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Khan, Hamzah
Malvern
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Popito, Moises
Central Technica
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
12
Ali, Hamza
Riverdale
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Chan, Edward
Riverdale
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Vannarajah, Vinusan
Jarvis
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
16
Borwick, Charles
Northern - Toron
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Parkhill-Reuby, Robe
Malvern
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Malcolm, James
Monarch Park
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Huynh, Sang
Harbord
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Ntim, David
Jarvis
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Li, Jian Long
Riverdale
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
--
Coney, Jack
Monarch Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mak, Benny
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ahmed, Mustafa
Jarvis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hogan, Curtis
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Truong, Steven
Jarvis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Andy
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galtsen, Dorjee
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fulford, Evan
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gungabeesoon, Jeremy
University of To
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Roshaun
Weston
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Akindele, Femi
North Albion
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Clarke, Ryan
Runnymede
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Holowczak, Ryan
Richview CI
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Sterling, Johvonne
West Humber
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
1
7
Syptak, Mark
Silverthorn
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Frimpong, Daniel
West Humber
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
9
Daley, Romaine
Weston
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
11
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Bryan
West Humber
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
--
Mandyam, Dave
West Humber
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Portillo, Jonathan
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vaca, Julian
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kane, Matthew
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aidoo, James
Weston
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cantor, Jorge
Etobicoke School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rafiq, Maaz
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khan, Amir
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rafiq, Maawaz
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Gray, Kadre
Eastern Commerce
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Khalique, Hamza
Monarch Park
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Glen-Carter, Ollie
Rosedale Heights
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Moodoo, Ceesay
Oakwood
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
1
7
Nguyen, Dustin
Harbord
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Quach, Andrew
Riverdale
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Javanovski, Quinnton
Rosedale Heights
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Michael
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Budeng, Jeff
York Memorial
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
8
--
Carolan, Ned
Etobicoke School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osuigwe, Lucky
Eastern Commerce
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Bisetty, Keyur
North Toronto
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Ganeshalingam, Vithu
Jarvis
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
6
--
Iwanata, Michael
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Max
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Le, Lewis
Weston
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Park, Adam
Richview CI
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Lam, Kevin
York Memorial
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
6
--
Draper, Mark
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nailor, Luke
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Dell, Jonathon
Leaside
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
4
5
Fulford, Evan
Northern - Toron
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Popito, Moises
Central Technica
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Crawford, Ben
Leaside
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
9
Verceles, Isaac
Northern - Toron
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
10
Coney, Jack
Monarch Park
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Nolan, Isaac
Monarch Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gungabeesoon, Jeremy
University of To
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Andy
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akindele, Femi
North Albion
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Holowczak, Ryan
Richview CI
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Vaca, Julian
Richview CI
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Bounar, Emmanuel
West Humber
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Milanovic, Marko
Silverthorn
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
--
Jarzabek, Jonathan
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Gosselin, Sean
Lawrence Park
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Michael
Lawrence Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
2
Branet, Jager
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
3
VanWeert, Titus
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
4
Iwanata, Michael
Lawrence Park
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Mens Pole Vault Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
2
Janossy, Daniel
North Toronto
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
3
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
4
Dossett, Greg
Lawrence Park
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
--
Suissa, Noah
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syptak, Mark
Silverthorn
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Womens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ly, Olivia
University of To
13.19
nwi
1
10
2
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
13.69
nwi
1
8
3
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
13.71
nwi
1
6
4
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
13.88
nwi
1
4
5
Springer-Sutton, Hai
Oakwood
13.88
nwi
1
2
6
Cotter, Emilia
Parkdale
14.38
nwi
1
1
7
Sharp, Brigette
Oakwood
14.55
nwi
1
8
Voong, Kelly
Riverdale
14.78
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ly, Olivia
University of To
13.33
nwi
3
2
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
13.60
nwi
4
3
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
13.86
nwi
1
5
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
13.92
nwi
3
4
Springer-Sutton, Hai
Oakwood
14.17
nwi
2
6
Sharp, Brigette
Oakwood
14.26
nwi
3
7
Cotter, Emilia
Parkdale
14.41
nwi
4
8
Voong, Kelly
Riverdale
14.49
nwi
1
9
Gudge, Tatyana
Northern - Toron
14.52
nwi
4
10
Schaffer-Wood, Sophi
Monarch Park
14.59
nwi
2
11
Tsushima, Maddie
Humberside
14.64
nwi
4
12
Richards, Tiffane
Oakwood
14.68
nwi
4
13
Plytas, Ariel
Riverdale
14.80
nwi
2
14
Matis-Polon, Jayde
Humberside
14.98
nwi
1
15
Chiang, Eliza
Humberside
15.21
nwi
3
16
Aleem, Bareera
Parkdale
15.35
nwi
1
17
Ojansivu, Emmi
North Toronto
15.42
nwi
1
18
Loo, Hannah
Leaside
15.44
nwi
2
19
Chen, Laura
Riverdale
15.81
nwi
3
20
Bond, Brandy
Monarch Park
15.82
nwi
4
21
Tang, Doretta
Central Technica
16.46
nwi
3
22
Sharma, Aishwarya
Humberside
17.07
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Erin
Humberside
DNS
nwi
2
--
Regnier, Gillian
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
2
--
Rodrigues, Joakim
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ogbonna, Nkemakolam
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Makailah
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
2
--
Petrie, Julia
Rosedale Heights
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
14.33
nwi
1
10
2
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
14.42
nwi
1
8
3
Zekanovic, Milica
Richview CI
14.68
nwi
1
6
4
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
14.71
nwi
1
4
5
Haidar, Tyana
Silverthorn
15.46
nwi
1
2
6
Jakovic, Diana
Richview CI
15.52
nwi
1
1
7
Walters, Sarah
Martingrove
15.84
nwi
1
--
Stephen, Shawnde
North Albion
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
14.10
nwi
2
4
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
14.17
nwi
2
7
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
14.45
nwi
2
2
Zekanovic, Milica
Richview CI
14.55
nwi
3
5
Haidar, Tyana
Silverthorn
14.91
nwi
3
8
Jakovic, Diana
Richview CI
15.17
nwi
2
3
Walters, Sarah
Martingrove
15.68
nwi
1
9
Blondin, Jessica
Silverthorn
15.84
nwi
2
6
Stephen, Shawnde
North Albion
16.00
nwi
1
10
Lee, Hye-Min
Weston
16.80
nwi
2
11
Okrah, Cindy
Weston
16.91
nwi
1
12
Satguneswar, Elaseya
Weston
19.44
nwi
3
13
Ahmed, Nujhat
Weston
19.60
nwi
1
14
Vu, Ann
Weston
22.56
nwi
3
--
Farah, Filsan
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
3
--
Siddiqui, Haseenah
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
3
--
Belgrave, Tia
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sousa-Sampson, Sabri
Oakwood
13.10
nwi
1
10
2
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
13.24
nwi
1
8
3
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
13.36
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Tamarah-Le
Oakwood
13.39
nwi
1
4
5
Bethel, Nashauna
Riverdale
13.81
nwi
1
2
6
Spangenbery, Isabell
Oakwood
13.82
nwi
1
1
7
Swidersky, Olivia
Humberside
14.08
nwi
1
8
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
14.09
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sousa-Sampson, Sabri
Oakwood
13.42
nwi
5
2
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
13.46
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Tamarah-Le
Oakwood
13.58
nwi
5
3
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
13.82
nwi
3
4
Bethel, Nashauna
Riverdale
13.97
nwi
1
5
Spangenbery, Isabell
Oakwood
14.02
nwi
6
8
Swidersky, Olivia
Humberside
14.03
nwi
1
9
Chan, Erin
North Toronto
14.08
nwi
5
10
Lum-Smith, Hannah
Monarch Park
14.18
nwi
6
11
Jarrett, Samantha
Northern - Toron
14.18
nwi
6
12
Francis-Jennings, Le
Oakwood
14.28
nwi
2
6
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
14.52
nwi
4
13
Gonzalez, Renee
Jarvis
14.55
nwi
3
14
Sert, Selvi
Leaside
14.64
nwi
1
15
Lam, Wendy
Riverdale
15.04
nwi
4
16
Zheng, Joan
Riverdale
15.09
nwi
5
17
Winterink, Emily
Oakwood
15.12
nwi
1
18
Lacroix, Victoria
Northern - Toron
15.13
nwi
4
19
Neda, Pirouzmand
University of To
15.16
nwi
5
20
George, Viki
Humberside
15.31
nwi
1
21
Hoffmeister, Leah
Monarch Park
15.52
nwi
4
22
Yung, Tiffany
University of To
15.99
nwi
4
23
Kinsey, Emily
Leaside
16.01
nwi
4
24
Lin, Lucy
Riverdale
16.04
nwi
3
25
Lee, Rachel
University of To
16.04
nwi
3
26
Leckie, Sahhara
Monarch Park
16.16
nwi
6
27
Tourkan, Sarah
Jarvis
16.28
nwi
2
28
Failes, Emily
Leaside
16.31
nwi
5
29
Slavner, Kasha
Monarch Park
16.34
nwi
5
30
Kyi, Meaghan
Riverdale
16.76
nwi
4
31
Chowhan, Ruhana
Monarch Park
16.81
nwi
6
32
Banh, Helen
Riverdale
16.85
nwi
6
33
Alluralde, Sarah
Humberside
17.35
nwi
3
34
Chowhan, Anu
Riverdale
17.67
nwi
2
--
McBain, Molly
Malvern
DNS
nwi
5
--
Bullock, Maxine
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
3
--
Archer-Li, Bayley
Rosedale Heights
DNS
nwi
2
--
Chan, Helen
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Yang, Angela
North Toronto
DNS
nwi
2
--
White, Lexie
North Toronto
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hoang, Lan
Harbord
DNS
nwi
3
--
Arkell, Emily
North Toronto
DNS
nwi
1
--
Hung, Emily
North Toronto
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gayler, Samantha
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
4
--
Krome, Alison
Malvern
DNS
nwi
1
--
Li, Katie
Harbord
DNS
nwi
6
--
Chen, Helen
Harbord
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osai, Vanessa
West Humber
13.42
nwi
1
10
2
Ashton, Christal
Weston
13.57
nwi
1
8
3
Radigan, Hailey
Etobicoke School
13.59
nwi
1
6
4
Hoang, Jennifer
Vaughan Road Aca
13.60
nwi
1
4
5
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
13.78
nwi
1
2
6
Rudolph, Thea
Thistletown
13.96
nwi
1
1
7
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
14.02
nwi
1
8
Gilmore, Shyan
George Harvey
15.36
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoang, Jennifer
Vaughan Road Aca
13.54
nwi
5
2
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
13.79
nwi
4
3
Radigan, Hailey
Etobicoke School
13.83
nwi
1
4
Osai, Vanessa
West Humber
13.87
nwi
3
6
Ashton, Christal
Weston
14.07
nwi
3
7
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
14.10
nwi
5
8
Rudolph, Thea
Thistletown
14.19
nwi
3
5
Gilmore, Shyan
George Harvey
14.46
nwi
2
10
Gooding-Di, Shenique
Vaughan Road Aca
14.50
nwi
3
9
Cheung, Vicoria
Etobicoke CI
14.50
nwi
4
11
Ealouis, Shauna
Vaughan Road Aca
14.58
nwi
5
12
Biel, Caroline
Etobicoke School
14.59
nwi
4
13
Donaldson, Keyanna
West Humber
14.59
nwi
2
14
Burrell, Jada
Vaughan Road Aca
14.65
nwi
2
15
Bailey, Justys
Richview CI
14.67
nwi
5
16
Crowell, Heather
Martingrove
14.96
nwi
3
17
Arnold, Ally
Etobicoke School
14.98
nwi
4
18
Ferguson, Sashell
West Humber
15.28
nwi
1
19
Peter, Akina
North Albion
15.38
nwi
1
20
Pettigrue, Jodi Ann
Thistletown
15.49
nwi
5
21
Forde, Shannon
West Humber
15.78
nwi
5
22
Tracey, Tanika
West Humber
15.92
nwi
5
23
Reid, Cyesha
West Humber
15.95
nwi
1
24
Csunyoscka, Sienna
Etobicoke School
15.98
nwi
2
25
Ni, Nina
Richview CI
16.25
nwi
1
26
Chong, Sara
Silverthorn
17.53
nwi
4
27
Bajwa, Eva
Martingrove
17.71
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kamiel
North Albion
DNS
nwi
4
--
Lin, Katrina
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
1
--
Salamone, Madison
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
4
--
Blondin, Christine
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
2
--
Sviryova, Arife
Etobicoke CI
DNS
nwi
2
--
Brown, Patrika
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
3
--
Pena, Lauryn
Thistletown
DNS
nwi
3
--
Speid, Teania
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
12.96
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
13.30
nwi
1
8
3
Galek, Lauren
Humberside
13.36
nwi
1
6
4
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
13.53
nwi
1
4
5
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
13.61
nwi
1
2
6
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
13.75
nwi
1
1
7
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
13.97
nwi
1
8
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
14.04
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
13.22
nwi
1
5
Galek, Lauren
Humberside
13.56
nwi
1
6
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
13.60
nwi
1
2
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
13.61
nwi
4
3
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
13.63
nwi
2
7
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
13.77
nwi
2
8
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
13.93
nwi
4
9
Moulton-Davis, Attip
Malvern
13.97
nwi
4
4
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
14.03
nwi
3
10
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
14.13
nwi
3
11
Ballantyne, Emily
Monarch Park
14.24
nwi
2
12
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
14.26
nwi
3
13
Grant, Mary
Monarch Park
14.34
nwi
4
14
Blais, Simone
Harbord
14.43
nwi
1
15
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
14.65
nwi
2
16
Huras, Abigail
Humberside
14.78
nwi
1
17
Gregory, Nicole
Malvern
14.80
nwi
4
18
Bobb, Mikayla
Monarch Park
14.91
nwi
3
19
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
15.06
nwi
2
20
Strilchuk, Amy
Humberside
15.11
nwi
3
21
McNish, Tisha
Monarch Park
15.28
nwi
1
22
Moynagh, Eleri
Leaside
15.45
nwi
2
23
Goodnoh, Jessica
Harbord
15.51
nwi
4
24
Quinn, Elizabeth
Northern - Toron
15.53
nwi
3
25
Alexander, Kamica
Oakwood
15.80
nwi
3
26
Bowen, Ashley
Humberside
15.83
nwi
4
27
Yam, Lucy
Riverdale
15.91
nwi
2
28
Kozlov, Alexandra
Humberside
16.03
nwi
1
--
Borland, Halle
Harbord
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
12.49
nwi
1
10
2
Akinwale, Deborah
North Albion
13.23
nwi
1
8
3
Kaba, Mariama
Martingrove
13.57
nwi
1
6
4
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
13.79
nwi
1
4
5
Thomas, Shamae
West Humber
13.83
nwi
1
2
6
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
13.86
nwi
1
1
7
Griffith-Go, Shaylah
Thistletown
14.10
nwi
1
8
Glover, Jacqueline
Etobicoke School
14.76
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
12.62
nwi
3
2
Kaba, Mariama
Martingrove
13.58
nwi
1
3
Akinwale, Deborah
North Albion
13.59
nwi
2
4
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
13.94
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Shamae
West Humber
13.95
nwi
1
6
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
13.96
nwi
3
7
Griffith-Go, Shaylah
Thistletown
14.44
nwi
3
8
Glover, Jacqueline
Etobicoke School
15.00
nwi
3
9
Bianca, Thompson
West Humber
15.12
nwi
1
10
Dukuray, Fatoumata
York Memorial
15.15
nwi
3
11
Bailey, Lauren
Richview CI
15.41
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Chante
West Humber
15.76
nwi
1
13
Layembi, Halimat
Martingrove
16.23
nwi
2
14
Heath, Simone
Etobicoke School
16.24
nwi
2
15
Lock, Barbara
Silverthorn
16.67
nwi
2
16
Code, Samantha
West Humber
17.46
nwi
3
--
Resuli, Xhesika
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
3
--
Shaw, Emma Cullen
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
1
--
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ly, Olivia
University of To
28.86
nwi
1
10
2
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
30.79
nwi
1
8
3
Malloy, Elana
Riverdale
31.73
nwi
1
6
4
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
31.90
nwi
1
4
5
Sharp, Brigette
Oakwood
32.78
nwi
1
2
6
Tsushima, Maddie
Humberside
33.73
nwi
1
1
7
Ford, Tianna
Oakwood
33.80
nwi
1
8
Richards, Christine
North Toronto
34.07
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ly, Olivia
University of To
28.67
nwi
3
2
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
29.81
nwi
2
3
Malloy, Elana
Riverdale
31.72
nwi
1
4
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
31.84
nwi
4
5
Sharp, Brigette
Oakwood
32.39
nwi
3
6
Tsushima, Maddie
Humberside
33.01
nwi
1
7
Richards, Christine
North Toronto
33.89
nwi
1
8
Ford, Tianna
Oakwood
33.95
nwi
3
9
Chen, Laura
Riverdale
33.97
nwi
2
10
Chowdhury, Anika
Northern - Toron
35.91
nwi
4
11
Voong, Kelly
Riverdale
36.99
nwi
2
12
Tang, Doretta
Central Technica
37.78
nwi
1
13
Milos, Hadley
Northern - Toron
38.02
nwi
4
14
Huang, Betty
Jarvis
38.92
nwi
3
--
Richards, Tiffane
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
3
--
Matis-Polon, Jayde
Humberside
DNS
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Erin
Humberside
DNS
nwi
3
--
Springer-Sutton, Hai
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
2
--
Williams, Sedona
Malvern
DNS
nwi
3
--
Sanetos, Samantha
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Loo, Hannah
Leaside
DNS
nwi
4
--
Plytas, Ariel
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
4
--
Menesses, Laura
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Petrie, Julia
Rosedale Heights
DNS
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Makailah
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
4
--
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
4
--
Aleem, Bareera
Parkdale
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whiteley, Rachael
Richview CI
29.44
nwi
1
10
2
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
32.49
nwi
1
8
3
Haidar, Tyana
Silverthorn
34.19
nwi
1
6
--
Sultan, Florence
Thistletown
DNS
nwi
1
--
Walters, Sarah
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
1
--
Blondin, Jessica
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Krueger, Rachel
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
1
--
Wara, Sara
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
28.32
nwi
1
10
2
Sousa-Sampson, Sabri
Oakwood
28.77
nwi
1
8
3
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
28.86
nwi
1
6
4
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
28.87
nwi
1
4
5
Thompson, Tamarah-Le
Oakwood
28.96
nwi
1
2
6
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
29.65
nwi
1
1
7
Francis-Jennings, Le
Oakwood
30.40
nwi
1
8
Diamond, Molly
Malvern
31.14
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
28.58
nwi
4
2
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
28.63
nwi
1
6
Sousa-Sampson, Sabri
Oakwood
28.82
nwi
1
3
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
28.96
nwi
3
7
Thompson, Tamarah-Le
Oakwood
29.33
nwi
1
4
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
29.75
nwi
2
8
Francis-Jennings, Le
Oakwood
29.80
nwi
3
9
McBain, Molly
Malvern
30.13
nwi
4
10
Fitzgerald, Danielle
Malvern
30.41
nwi
3
11
Jarrett, Samantha
Northern - Toron
30.47
nwi
1
12
Lum-Smith, Hannah
Monarch Park
30.65
nwi
3
5
Diamond, Molly
Malvern
30.67
nwi
5
13
Spangenbery, Isabell
Oakwood
30.68
nwi
5
14
Mertens, Virginie
Monarch Park
30.78
nwi
5
15
Harris, Aleesha
Malvern
30.95
nwi
3
16
Diamante-Mitchell, J
Oakwood
31.74
nwi
4
17
Winterink, Emily
Oakwood
31.91
nwi
4
18
Fairley, Shannon
Humberside
31.95
nwi
3
19
Wilson, Sara
Northern - Toron
32.12
nwi
2
20
Malone, Darcy
Northern - Toron
32.51
nwi
4
21
Arkell, Emily
North Toronto
32.63
nwi
2
22
Lacroix, Victoria
Northern - Toron
32.78
nwi
1
23
Henry, Danielle
Malvern
32.80
nwi
5
24
Twin, Karen
Riverdale
33.44
nwi
2
25
Steven, Claire
Lawrence Park
33.58
nwi
1
26
Hoffmeister, Leah
Monarch Park
34.91
nwi
4
27
Tourkan, Sarah
Jarvis
35.36
nwi
1
28
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
35.71
nwi
1
29
Chowhan, Ruhana
Monarch Park
35.96
nwi
2
30
Kechnie, Julia
Monarch Park
36.28
nwi
5
--
Yung, Tiffany
University of To
DNS
nwi
2
--
Rashidi, Emma
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
3
--
Thachil, Amy
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
5
--
Zheng, Joan
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bullock, Maxine
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
4
--
Lee, Rachel
University of To
DNS
nwi
5
--
Neda, Pirouzmand
University of To
DNS
nwi
3
--
Chan, Erin
North Toronto
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoang, Jennifer
Vaughan Road Aca
28.95
nwi
1
10
2
Radigan, Hailey
Etobicoke School
29.15
nwi
1
8
3
Ashton, Christal
Weston
29.54
nwi
1
6
4
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
29.55
nwi
1
4
5
Rudolph, Thea
Thistletown
30.01
nwi
1
2
6
Donaldson, Keyanna
West Humber
30.76
nwi
1
1
7
Biel, Caroline
Etobicoke School
31.37
nwi
1
8
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
31.47
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
29.05
nwi
3
2
Radigan, Hailey
Etobicoke School
29.58
nwi
2
5
Hoang, Jennifer
Vaughan Road Aca
29.72
nwi
2
3
Ashton, Christal
Weston
29.85
nwi
1
6
Rudolph, Thea
Thistletown
30.35
nwi
3
7
Donaldson, Keyanna
West Humber
30.85
nwi
3
4
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
31.06
nwi
4
8
Biel, Caroline
Etobicoke School
31.32
nwi
1
9
Calderon, Ginelle
West Humber
31.71
nwi
1
10
Hominuk, Taylor
Etobicoke School
31.90
nwi
4
11
Arnold, Ally
Etobicoke School
32.76
nwi
2
12
Barnard, Claire
Etobicoke CI
33.15
nwi
4
13
Peter, Akina
North Albion
33.94
nwi
1
14
Forde, Shannon
West Humber
34.14
nwi
1
15
Osai, Vanessa
West Humber
34.37
nwi
3
16
Tracey, Tanika
West Humber
34.45
nwi
4
17
Ferguson, Sashell
West Humber
35.16
nwi
3
18
Lo, Elaine
Runnymede
35.90
nwi
4
19
Bajwa, Eva
Martingrove
39.05
nwi
2
20
Patel, Elisa
Runnymede
39.81
nwi
2
--
Cheung, Vicoria
Etobicoke CI
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ambersley, Regine
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
nwi
1
--
Azarnush, Donna
Weston
DNS
nwi
4
--
Salamone, Madison
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ahmed, Manahal
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
4
--
Shaw-Ottey, Genesis
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Micha
Leaside
26.70
nwi
1
10
2
D'Oliveria, Alexandr
Malvern
27.65
nwi
1
8
3
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
28.78
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
29.41
nwi
1
4
5
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
29.72
nwi
1
2
6
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
29.74
nwi
1
1
7
Grant, Mary
Monarch Park
29.77
nwi
1
8
Van Herk, Sammy
Monarch Park
30.32
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Oliveria, Alexandr
Malvern
27.77
nwi
3
2
Powell, Micha
Leaside
28.07
nwi
4
5
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
28.85
nwi
3
3
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
28.91
nwi
1
6
Van Herk, Sammy
Monarch Park
29.58
nwi
1
4
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
29.88
nwi
2
7
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
29.96
nwi
1
8
Grant, Mary
Monarch Park
30.27
nwi
3
9
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
30.36
nwi
2
10
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
30.67
nwi
1
11
Ballantyne, Emily
Monarch Park
30.91
nwi
3
12
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
31.35
nwi
4
13
Moulton-Davis, Attip
Malvern
31.63
nwi
2
14
Lewis, Seona
Central Technica
31.84
nwi
2
15
Gayle-Allen, Onitsha
Humberside
31.97
nwi
2
16
Gregory, Nicole
Malvern
32.07
nwi
4
17
Kelsall, Shannon
North Toronto
33.50
nwi
1
18
Bhardwaj, Chaya
Monarch Park
34.53
nwi
2
19
Chan, Jillian
North Toronto
34.86
nwi
4
20
Atkins, Charlotte
Monarch Park
37.74
nwi
1
--
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
3
--
Taylor-Walters, Amya
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
2
--
Yam, Lucy
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
4
--
Bobb, Mikayla
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
3
--
Dubber, Dora
Monarch Park
DNS
nwi
4
--
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
DNS
nwi
4
--
Goodnoh, Jessica
Harbord
DNS
nwi
3
--
Vautour, Shyanne
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
3
--
Adams, Kelsay
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
26.37
nwi
1
10
2
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
27.74
nwi
1
8
3
Akinwale, Deborah
North Albion
28.50
nwi
1
6
4
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
29.25
nwi
1
4
5
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
29.96
nwi
1
2
6
Bianca, Thompson
West Humber
31.74
nwi
1
1
7
Griffith-Go, Shaylah
Thistletown
33.44
nwi
1
8
Heath, Simone
Etobicoke School
33.76
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
26.85
nwi
3
2
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
27.62
nwi
1
3
Akinwale, Deborah
North Albion
29.38
nwi
2
4
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
29.43
nwi
3
5
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
30.46
nwi
2
6
Griffith-Go, Shaylah
Thistletown
31.96
nwi
1
7
Bianca, Thompson
West Humber
32.46
nwi
1
8
Heath, Simone
Etobicoke School
34.22
nwi
1
9
Oladoyin, Olateju
West Humber
36.17
nwi
3
10
Liban, Samiya
Silverthorn
36.79
nwi
2
11
Lock, Barbara
Silverthorn
37.71
nwi
2
12
Code, Samantha
West Humber
37.88
nwi
1
13
Liban, Samira
Silverthorn
40.01
nwi
2
--
Thomas, Shamae
West Humber
DNS
nwi
3
--
Shaw, Emma Cullen
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
3
--
Khalid, Maria
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
2
--
Zerrouky, Latifa
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
1
--
Kaba, Mariama
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
3
--
Layembi, Halimat
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Papaioannou, Stephan
Leaside
1:07.09
3
10
2
Smith, Amy
Leaside
1:07.63
3
8
3
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
1:09.65
3
6
4
Williams, Sedona
Malvern
1:11.16
1
4
5
Sanetos, Samantha
Lawrence Park
1:12.86
2
2
6
Liu, Lucy
Leaside
1:13.73
3
1
7
Menesses, Laura
Lawrence Park
1:13.90
1
8
Regnier, Gillian
Northern - Toron
1:16.26
2
9
Tudor, Andra
Northern - Toron
1:16.78
1
10
Loo, Hannah
Leaside
1:16.95
3
11
Richards, Christine
North Toronto
1:19.51
3
12
Ayow-James, Keslyn
Monarch Park
1:19.64
3
13
Stilman, Eden
Lawrence Park
1:22.32
1
14
Wu, Sophie
Monarch Park
1:22.77
2
15
Milos, Hadley
Northern - Toron
1:25.83
1
16
Berger, Sarah
Northern - Toron
1:27.88
2
17
Quarin, Hannah
Northern - Toron
1:29.12
2
--
Huang, Betty
Jarvis
DQ
2
--
Chiang, Eliza
Humberside
DNS
1
--
Ford, Tianna
Oakwood
DNS
2
--
Petsis, Thea
Leaside
DNS
3
--
Carefoote, Catherine
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Lim, Lisabeth
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Yip, Jodi
Northern - Toron
DNS
2
--
Cotter, Emilia
Parkdale
SCR
2
Womens 400m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whiteley, Rachael
Richview CI
1:08.46
1
10
2
Krueger, Rachel
Etobicoke School
1:12.85
1
8
3
Cristavao, Candice
Etobicoke CI
1:13.95
1
6
4
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
1:18.42
1
4
5
Wara, Sara
Martingrove
1:34.39
1
2
--
Cherry, Megan
Martingrove
SCR
1
--
Satguneswar, Elaseya
Weston
SCR
1
--
Ahmed, Nujhat
Weston
SCR
1
--
Sternig, Kara
Silverthorn
SCR
1
Womens 400m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Tamarah-Le
Oakwood
1:05.60
1
10
2
Diamond, Molly
Malvern
1:09.12
4
8
3
Fitzgerald, Danielle
Malvern
1:09.71
4
6
4
Harris, Aleesha
Malvern
1:10.50
3
4
5
Shirzad, Arya
North Toronto
1:11.31
3
2
6
McBain, Molly
Malvern
1:14.08
1
1
7
MacDonald, Taylor
Lawrence Park
1:14.63
2
8
Midgen, Janna
Northern - Toron
1:15.44
1
9
MacLellen, Madeline
Lawrence Park
1:15.77
4
10
Brass, Kirsten
North Toronto
1:16.96
3
11
Axelson, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
1:17.34
2
12
Leckie, Sahhara
Monarch Park
1:17.41
3
13
Hoang, Lan
Harbord
1:18.33
2
14
Spangenbery, Isabell
Oakwood
1:18.73
1
15
Twin, Karen
Riverdale
1:19.69
4
16
Sugiyama, Samantha
Lawrence Park
1:20.99
1
17
Kechnie, Julia
Monarch Park
1:21.38
3
18
Gregory, Shyla
Oakwood
1:22.43
2
19
Tourkan, Sarah
Jarvis
1:22.99
2
20
Thachil, Amy
Northern - Toron
1:28.26
1
--
Gayler, Samantha
Monarch Park
DNS
3
--
Bethel, Nashauna
Riverdale
DNS
4
--
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
DNS
4
--
Warren, Adrien
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Kriz, Nicole
Leaside
DNS
3
--
Rhamey, Emma
Jarvis
DNS
3
--
Bouchard, Tiffany
Jarvis
DNS
2
--
Morgan, Emily
Lawrence Park
DNS
4
--
Lee, Rachel
University of To
DNS
1
--
Steven, Claire
Lawrence Park
DNS
4
Womens 400m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
1:00.00
3
10
2
Lin, Katrina
Richview CI
1:10.98
3
8
3
Barnard, Claire
Etobicoke CI
1:11.59
2
6
4
Cheung, Vicoria
Etobicoke CI
1:12.51
2
4
5
Donaldson, Keyanna
West Humber
1:14.24
1
2
6
Calderon, Ginelle
West Humber
1:14.54
3
1
7
Nguyen, Carol
Etobicoke School
1:15.16
3
8
Sviryova, Arife
Etobicoke CI
1:16.03
2
9
Pena, Lauryn
Thistletown
1:19.63
1
10
Reid, Cyesha
West Humber
1:20.11
2
11
Hominuk, Taylor
Etobicoke School
1:20.54
3
12
Nguyen, Donna
Weston
1:20.92
3
13
Mullings, Dana
Thistletown
1:24.89
3
14
Leshchyshen, Olena
Etobicoke School
1:29.88
3
--
Raposo, Laura
Runnymede
DQ
1
--
Salamone, Madison
Martingrove
DNS
2
--
Vuong, Natalie
Weston
DNS
1
Womens 400m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Micha
Leaside
1:00.12
3
10
2
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
1:00.96
3
8
3
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
1:01.74
3
6
4
Hall, Chloe
North Toronto
1:03.86
3
4
5
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
1:06.39
1
2
6
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
1:08.63
2
1
7
Graham, Emily
Humberside
1:09.16
2
8
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
1:10.25
2
9
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
1:10.34
3
10
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
1:12.07
3
11
Kennedy, Alice
Humberside
1:22.76
1
12
Dubber, Dora
Monarch Park
1:22.78
1
13
Dubber, Clara
Monarch Park
1:23.66
2
--
Harvey-Ridout, Rosli
Malvern
DNS
1
--
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
DNS
1
--
Chan, Jillian
North Toronto
DNS
2
--
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
DNS
3
--
Thorson, Abby
North Toronto
DNS
3
--
Kelsall, Shannon
North Toronto
DNS
2
Womens 400m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1:03.81
1
10
2
Schultz, Revee
Vaughan Road Aca
1:05.02
1
8
3
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
1:07.02
1
6
4
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
1:07.49
1
4
5
Zerrouky, Latifa
Richview CI
1:14.33
1
2
6
Bianca, Thompson
West Humber
1:17.13
1
1
--
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
DNS
1
Womens 800m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Papaioannou, Stephan
Leaside
2:31.30
1
10
2
Smith, Amy
Leaside
2:33.85
1
8
3
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
2:35.05
1
6
4
Petsis, Thea
Leaside
2:38.83
1
4
5
Fleming, Charlotte
Riverdale
2:52.48
1
2
6
Cooper, Jane
University of To
2:52.74
1
1
7
Thompson, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
2:53.56
1
8
Tudor, Andra
Northern - Toron
3:01.53
1
9
Lisus-Reiter, Julia
Northern - Toron
3:30.44
1
--
Carradine, Jessica
North Toronto
SCR
1
--
Stilman, Eden
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Walters, Sarah
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
SCR
1
--
Liu, Lucy
Leaside
SCR
1
--
Coyle-Asbil, Hannah
Leaside
SCR
1
Womens 800m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krueger, Rachel
Etobicoke School
2:47.73
1
10
2
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
2:54.83
1
8
3
Sidhu, Purneet
West Humber
3:16.18
1
6
4
Wara, Sara
Martingrove
3:25.56
1
4
--
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
2:17.91
1
10
2
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
2:25.97
1
8
3
Durgy, Cassie
Leaside
2:27.30
1
6
4
Earl, Celeste
Rosedale Heights
2:40.73
1
4
5
Rhamey, Emma
Jarvis
3:20.18
1
2
6
Abu Khareibeh, Maysa
Jarvis
3:29.22
1
1
--
Sugiyama, Samantha
Lawrence Park
DQ
1
--
Katz, Melanie
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Glustein, Miriam
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Warren, Adrien
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Hamilton, Erica
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Zlahtic, Erin
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
MacLellen, Madeline
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Gardiner, Sarah
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Morgan, Emily
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
Womens 800m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
2:19.39
1
10
2
Barnard, Claire
Etobicoke CI
3:04.66
1
8
3
Campisi, Emma
Richview CI
3:14.93
1
6
--
Raposo, Laura
Runnymede
DQ
1
--
Trinh, Lily
Weston
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
2:23.54
1
10
2
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
2:23.57
1
8
3
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
2:30.28
1
6
4
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
2:31.82
1
4
5
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
2:36.28
1
2
6
Clarke, Emma
University of To
2:43.73
1
1
7
Ho, Anthea
University of To
2:44.00
1
8
Leishman, Emma
Malvern
2:45.05
1
9
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
2:45.44
1
10
Grant, Mary
Monarch Park
2:47.67
1
11
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
2:48.78
1
12
Leahey, Michelle
Leaside
2:58.18
1
--
Barclay-Wright, Zoe
Monarch Park
SCR
1
--
Morris, Sarah
Harbord
SCR
1
--
Neale, Latisha
Riverdale
SCR
1
--
Zheng, Ling
Riverdale
SCR
1
--
Newediuk, Hillary
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Thiessen, Rachel
Leaside
SCR
1
--
Taylor-Walters, Amya
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Vanderhoof, Ev
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
Womens 800m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
2:44.48
1
10
2
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
2:47.28
1
8
3
Zerrouky, Latifa
Richview CI
2:58.49
1
6
Womens 1500m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
5:06.68
1
10
2
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
5:30.10
1
8
3
Coyle-Asbil, Hannah
Leaside
5:36.47
1
6
4
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
5:38.57
1
4
5
Warencyia, Natasha
Leaside
5:59.01
1
2
6
Thompson, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
6:02.25
1
1
7
Fleming, Charlotte
Riverdale
6:07.04
1
8
Carradine, Jessica
North Toronto
6:28.05
1
9
Phillips-Smith, Sara
North Toronto
6:33.91
1
10
Simpson, Rachel
North Toronto
6:36.18
1
11
Hough, Sally
Monarch Park
6:45.35
1
--
Burrows, Arden
Humberside
NT
1
--
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Grosdanis, Holly
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Stilman, Eden
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
5:16.42
1
10
2
Cherry, Megan
Martingrove
5:43.05
1
8
3
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
5:43.93
1
6
4
Turner, Carly
Etobicoke School
5:44.17
1
4
5
Sidhu, Purneet
West Humber
6:48.37
1
2
--
Morgan, Cherry
Martingrove
DNS
1
--
Sternig, Kara
Silverthorn
DNS
1
--
Vucevic, Diana
Richview CI
DNS
1
--
Wilson, Heather
Etobicoke CI
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:58.12
1
10
2
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
5:03.15
1
8
3
Wheeler, Laura
Northern - Toron
5:03.95
1
6
4
Durgy, Cassie
Leaside
5:06.34
1
4
5
Kelly, Sarah
Leaside
5:37.61
1
2
6
Hamilton, Erica
Lawrence Park
5:44.13
1
1
7
Zlahtic, Erin
Lawrence Park
5:45.98
1
8
Passmore, Anna
North Toronto
5:48.22
1
9
Earl, Celeste
Rosedale Heights
6:06.06
1
10
Espinosa, Nicole
Humberside
6:18.41
1
11
Moglica, Erinda
Monarch Park
6:29.32
1
12
De Lazzarri, Sarah
Leaside
7:01.65
1
13
Abu Khareibeh, Maysa
Jarvis
7:46.13
1
--
Trail, Emma
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Erin
Richview CI
7:01.13
1
10
2
Patel, Elisa
Runnymede
7:22.49
1
8
--
Finch, Ashley
Etobicoke CI
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
5:21.40
1
10
2
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
5:35.34
1
8
3
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
5:42.89
1
6
4
Leahey, Michelle
Leaside
5:44.99
1
4
5
Perry, Heather
Riverdale
5:47.47
1
2
6
Leishman, Emma
Malvern
5:48.82
1
1
7
Thiessen, Rachel
Leaside
6:00.15
1
8
Warencyia, Natasha
Leaside
6:24.65
1
9
Newediuk, Hillary
Lawrence Park
6:29.93
1
10
Neale, Latisha
Riverdale
6:36.14
1
11
Woolgar, Rebecca
Monarch Park
6:53.10
1
12
Lock, Emily
Monarch Park
7:00.61
1
--
Zheng, Ling
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Barclay-Wright, Zoe
Monarch Park
DNS
1
--
Russell, Emily
Riverdale
DNS
1
--
Vanderhoof, Ev
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
DNS
1
--
Gleason, Claire
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
5:48.09
1
10
2
Divito, Cecilia
Etobicoke School
6:29.33
1
8
3
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
6:36.35
1
6
4
Baliwalla, Jessica
Richview CI
7:06.60
1
4
--
Hominuk, Carly
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
--
Crux, Caitlin
Silverthorn
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
11:02.15
1
10
2
Burrows, Arden
Humberside
11:02.70
1
8
3
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
11:46.41
1
6
4
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
11:58.66
1
4
5
Warencyia, Natasha
Leaside
13:05.84
1
2
6
Thompson, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
13:10.30
1
1
--
Hough, Sally
Monarch Park
DNS
1
--
Grosdanis, Holly
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
11:18.13
1
10
2
Turner, Carly
Etobicoke School
12:03.28
1
8
3
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
12:09.81
1
6
4
Sidhu, Purneet
West Humber
13:44.25
1
4
--
Wilson, Heather
Etobicoke CI
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Laura
Northern - Toron
10:56.26
1
10
2
Durgy, Cassie
Leaside
10:59.38
1
8
3
Kelly, Sarah
Leaside
12:00.73
1
6
4
Passmore, Anna
North Toronto
12:15.08
1
4
5
De Lazzarri, Sarah
Leaside
13:14.68
1
2
--
Trail, Emma
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Glustein, Miriam
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
--
Katz, Melanie
Northern - Toron
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brath, Hana
Etobicoke School
13:27.69
1
10
2
Leshchyshen, Olena
Etobicoke School
14:14.50
1
8
3
Cox, Erin
Richview CI
14:27.78
1
6
--
Finch, Ashley
Etobicoke CI
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
11:56.44
1
10
2
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
12:13.51
1
8
3
Perry, Heather
Riverdale
12:52.02
1
6
4
Thiessen, Rachel
Leaside
13:01.54
1
4
5
Somerville, Katie
Humberside
13:02.85
1
2
6
Lock, Emily
Monarch Park
14:51.48
1
1
--
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
DNS
1
--
Kilian, Alexandra
Monarch Park
DNS
1
--
Ellsworth-Spotton, Ge
Humberside
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
12:58.08
1
10
2
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
13:03.19
1
8
3
Crux, Caitlin
Silverthorn
15:19.90
1
6
4
Baliwalla, Jessica
Richview CI
15:29.65
1
4
--
Hominuk, Carly
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
--
Santos, Sara
Richview CI
DNS
1
--
Divito, Cecilia
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacLauchlan, Bronwyn
North Toronto
5:56.73
1
10
2
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
6:02.56
1
8
3
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
6:41.67
1
6
4
Sampson, Alex
Lawrence Park
7:12.76
1
4
--
Caron, Sydney
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
--
Kilian, Alexandra
Monarch Park
SCR
1
--
Russell, Emily
Riverdale
SCR
1
--
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
6:38.59
1
10
2
Liu, Julia
Etobicoke School
6:45.08
1
8
3
Santos, Sara
Richview CI
7:35.93
1
6
--
Hominuk, Carly
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
13.33
nwi
1
10
2
Alexis, Kiya
Riverdale
13.93
nwi
1
8
3
Airall, Lashante
Monarch Park
14.24
nwi
1
6
4
Sharp, Brigette
Oakwood
14.92
nwi
1
4
5
Carson, Katie
Monarch Park
15.74
nwi
1
2
--
Macdonald, Alexandra
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckingham, Jordenna
Martingrove
16.41
nwi
1
10
2
Satguneswar, Elaseya
Weston
20.51
nwi
1
8
--
Vucevic, Diana
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
12.67
nwi
1
10
2
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
12.70
nwi
1
8
3
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
12.72
nwi
1
6
4
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
13.95
nwi
1
4
5
Diamante-Mitchell, J
Oakwood
14.48
nwi
1
2
6
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
14.64
nwi
1
1
7
Gregory, Shyla
Oakwood
14.86
nwi
1
8
Ferdinand, Alexandri
Malvern
15.41
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
12.94
nwi
2
2
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
12.94
nwi
3
4
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
13.03
nwi
2
3
Diamante-Mitchell, J
Oakwood
13.97
nwi
1
5
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
14.00
nwi
1
6
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
14.01
nwi
1
7
Gregory, Shyla
Oakwood
14.87
nwi
3
8
Ferdinand, Alexandri
Malvern
15.08
nwi
2
9
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
15.60
nwi
2
10
Lam, Wendy
Riverdale
16.23
nwi
3
11
Sert, Selvi
Leaside
16.25
nwi
1
12
Henry, Danielle
Malvern
16.63
nwi
3
13
Malone, Darcy
Northern - Toron
17.10
nwi
2
14
Lin, Lucy
Riverdale
17.28
nwi
3
15
Lacroix, Victoria
Northern - Toron
17.45
nwi
1
16
Slavner, Kasha
Monarch Park
18.33
nwi
3
17
Banh, Helen
Riverdale
18.34
nwi
1
18
Midgen, Janna
Northern - Toron
18.57
nwi
2
19
Rashidi, Emma
Northern - Toron
19.01
nwi
1
--
McKinley, Hanna
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
14.70
nwi
1
10
2
Ferrero-Wong, Chiara
Etobicoke School
15.31
nwi
1
8
3
Gould, Justine
Richview CI
15.56
nwi
1
6
4
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
15.97
nwi
1
4
5
Csunyoscka, Sienna
Etobicoke School
15.98
nwi
1
2
6
Crowell, Heather
Martingrove
15.99
nwi
1
1
7
Tran, Lisa
York Memorial
16.02
nwi
1
8
Lalkovic, Nina
Richview CI
16.19
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
15.46
nwi
2
2
Gould, Justine
Richview CI
15.75
nwi
1
3
Ferrero-Wong, Chiara
Etobicoke School
15.83
nwi
2
4
Lalkovic, Nina
Richview CI
15.92
nwi
1
5
Crowell, Heather
Martingrove
16.11
nwi
2
7
Csunyoscka, Sienna
Etobicoke School
16.12
nwi
2
6
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
16.66
nwi
1
8
Tran, Lisa
York Memorial
16.79
nwi
2
9
Kane, Sasha
Richview CI
18.42
nwi
1
10
Choi, Jennifer
Martingrove
18.51
nwi
1
--
Michetti-Wils, Emily
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
1
--
Hogan-Schul, Kaitlyn
Silverthorn
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Oliveria, Alexandr
Malvern
16.60
nwi
1
10
2
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
16.62
nwi
1
8
3
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
17.20
nwi
1
6
4
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
17.66
nwi
1
4
5
Harvey-Ridout, Rosli
Malvern
17.75
nwi
1
2
6
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
17.98
nwi
1
1
7
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
20.08
nwi
1
8
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
20.46
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
16.66
nwi
2
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
16.90
nwi
2
2
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
17.03
nwi
1
5
D'Oliveria, Alexandr
Malvern
17.17
nwi
2
7
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
17.59
nwi
2
4
Harvey-Ridout, Rosli
Malvern
17.71
nwi
1
8
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
18.34
nwi
2
6
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
20.04
nwi
1
9
Bobb, Mikayla
Monarch Park
20.18
nwi
2
10
Moynagh, Eleri
Leaside
20.80
nwi
2
11
Dubber, Dora
Monarch Park
24.67
nwi
1
--
Vautour, Shyanne
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
1
--
Adams, Kelsay
Lawrence Park
DNS
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Seona
Central Technica
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
15.81
nwi
1
10
2
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
18.28
nwi
1
8
3
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
21.31
nwi
1
6
--
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
50.78
1
10
2
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
51.89
1
8
3
Alexis, Kiya
Riverdale
54.10
1
6
4
Kelsall, Heather
North Toronto
57.14
1
4
--
Bond, Brandy
Monarch Park
DNF
1
--
Pryce, Alex
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
--
Coles, Veronica
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckingham, Jordenna
Martingrove
57.50
1
10
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
50.01
2
10
2
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
50.46
2
8
3
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
52.65
2
6
4
Diamante-Mitchell, J
Oakwood
52.88
2
4
5
Lum-Smith, Hannah
Monarch Park
55.44
2
2
6
Gregory, Shyla
Oakwood
57.01
2
1
7
Lam, Wendy
Riverdale
59.15
1
8
Stojanovic, Masa
Northern - Toron
59.92
1
9
Banh, Helen
Riverdale
1:03.05
1
10
Chowhan, Ruhana
Monarch Park
1:05.98
2
11
Lin, Lucy
Riverdale
1:15.91
1
--
Midgen, Janna
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Morgan, Emily
Lawrence Park
DNS
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Jenica
Silverthorn
56.63
1
10
2
Brath, Hana
Etobicoke School
56.85
1
8
3
Hogan-Schul, Kaitlyn
Silverthorn
56.96
1
6
4
Nguyen, Carol
Etobicoke School
58.03
1
4
5
Crowell, Heather
Martingrove
59.98
1
2
6
Leshchyshen, Olena
Etobicoke School
1:04.88
1
1
7
Choi, Jennifer
Martingrove
1:27.89
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
1:09.21
1
10
2
D'Oliveria, Alexandr
Malvern
1:13.15
1
8
3
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
1:15.27
1
6
4
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
1:15.92
1
4
5
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
1:18.73
1
2
6
Van Herk, Sammy
Monarch Park
1:20.05
1
1
7
Harvey-Ridout, Rosli
Malvern
1:21.60
1
--
Sampson, Alex
Lawrence Park
DNS
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1:11.85
1
10
2
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
1:16.80
1
8
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
53.26
2
10
2
Relay Team
Monarch Park
58.66
1
8
3
Aleem
,
Petkovic
,
Cotter
,
Tran
Parkdale
59.42
1
6
4
Tsushima
,
Matis-Po
,
Sharma
,
Chiang
Humberside
1:00.37
2
4
5
Ojansivu
,
Carradin
,
Richards
,
Kelsall
North Toronto
1:00.64
2
2
6
Cooper
,
Lee
,
Tiffany
,
Neda
University of To
1:01.42
2
1
7
Sharp
,
Lewis
,
Richards
,
Springer
Oakwood
1:01.87
1
8
Yip
,
Berger
,
Ogbonna
,
Gudge
Northern - Toron
1:02.92
1
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
59.55
1
10
2
Sultan
,
Lemieux
,
Forrest
,
Pettigru
Thistletown
59.55
1
8
3
Ahmed
,
Speid
,
Belgrave
,
Brown
York Memorial
1:00.84
1
6
4
Fenwick
,
Krueger
,
Hubler
,
Csunyosc
Etobicoke School
1:00.95
1
4
--
Lee
,
Ahmed
,
Okrah
,
Satgunes
Weston
DNS
1
--
Blondin
,
Farah
,
Haidar
,
Siddiqui
Silverthorn
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Richview CI
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
54.97
2
10
2
Wentzel
,
Kriz
,
MacKinto
,
Belmore
Leaside
54.99
2
8
3
Spangenb
,
Diamante
,
Sousa-Sa
,
Thompson
Oakwood
55.69
1
6
4
Krome
,
Diamond
,
McBain
,
Musing
Malvern
56.00
1
4
5
Henry
,
Harris
,
Fitzgera
,
Ferdinan
Malvern
57.78
1
2
6
Shirzad
,
Chan
,
White
,
Arkell
North Toronto
58.11
2
1
7
Relay Team
Riverdale
58.54
1
8
Relay Team
Monarch Park
59.84
2
9
Espinosa
,
Fairley
,
George
,
Swidersk
Humberside
59.88
2
10
Gillingw
,
Brass
,
Yang
,
Hung
North Toronto
1:02.22
2
11
Stojanov
,
Rashidi
,
Axelson
,
McKinley
Northern - Toron
1:06.77
1
12
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:06.97
2
13
Relay Team
Monarch Park
1:07.12
1
--
Gonzalez
,
Rhamey
,
Tourkan
,
Bouchard
Jarvis
DQ
2
--
Jarrett
,
Midgen
,
Lacroix
,
Malone
Northern - Toron
DQ
1
--
Hoang
,
Li
,
Whitesto
,
Chen
Harbord
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Richview CI
56.46
2
10
2
Calderon
,
Tracey
,
Donaldso
,
Osai
West Humber
59.03
1
8
3
Mullings
,
Pena
,
Pettigru
,
Rudolph
Thistletown
59.75
1
6
4
Arnold
,
Biel
,
Radigan
,
Michetti
Etobicoke School
1:00.41
1
4
5
Aliu
,
Aliu
,
Stephen
,
Mohamed
North Albion
1:00.98
2
2
6
Krstroro
,
Crowell
,
Martin
,
Salamone
Martingrove
1:01.24
2
1
7
Ealouis
,
Burrell
,
Ellis
,
Huynh
Vaughan Road Aca
1:01.63
2
8
Ashton
,
Nguyen
,
Trinh
,
Vuong
Weston
1:02.12
2
--
Hoang
,
Amoah
,
Gooding-
,
Shaw-Ott
Vaughan Road Aca
DQ
2
--
Blondin
,
Chong
,
Hogan-Sc
,
Robinson
Silverthorn
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monarch Park
54.46
2
10
2
Lee
,
Reynolds
,
Lawrence
,
Browne
Jarvis
55.14
2
8
3
Moulton-
,
Mar
,
D'Oliver
,
Eng
Malvern
56.39
1
6
4
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
57.52
2
4
5
Raithby
,
Graham
,
Strilchu
,
Galek
Humberside
57.55
2
2
6
Walker
,
Lewis
,
Tang
,
Williams
Central Technica
58.63
2
1
7
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:01.96
1
8
Huras
,
Bowen
,
Gayle-Al
,
Kennedy
Humberside
1:02.01
2
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
DQ
1
--
Lemieux
,
Harvey-R
,
Gregory
,
Leishman
Malvern
DNS
1
--
Lawson
,
Petolesc
,
Quinn
,
Patterso
Northern - Toron
DNS
2
--
Loo
,
Giannopo
,
Moynagh
,
Powell
Leaside
DNS
2
--
Blais
,
Borland
,
Bulzan
,
Goodnoh
Harbord
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen
,
Joseph
,
Oats
,
Odell
Runnymede
55.21
1
10
2
Lawrence
,
Schultz
,
Synch
,
Liu
Vaughan Road Aca
55.27
1
8
3
Relay Team
North Albion
56.78
2
6
4
Abou-Khr
,
Babatund
,
Buckingh
,
Kaba
Martingrove
57.11
1
4
5
Thomas
,
Campbell
,
Thompson
,
McCreath
West Humber
58.15
2
2
6
Lea
,
Metcalfe
,
Liu
,
Glover
Etobicoke School
59.09
2
1
7
Morse
,
Harlow
,
Dukuray
,
Kusi
York Memorial
1:01.22
2
8
Code
,
Forde
,
Ferguson
,
Reid
West Humber
1:04.92
2
--
Liban
,
Liban
,
Lock
,
Resuli
Silverthorn
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durgy
,
Smith
,
Papaioan
,
Powell
Leaside
4:20.11
2
10
2
Clarke
,
Ho
,
Olivia
,
Brynne
University of To
4:25.70
1
8
3
Anderson
,
D'Oliver
,
Harvey-R
,
Mar
Malvern
4:30.99
1
6
4
Lee
,
Lawrence
,
Gonzalez
,
Reynolds
Jarvis
4:34.68
2
4
5
Thorson
,
Chan
,
Kelsall
,
MacLauch
North Toronto
4:34.93
2
2
6
Relay Team
Malvern
4:36.43
2
1
7
McGregor
,
Petsis
,
Hilliard
,
Liu
Leaside
4:39.96
2
8
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
4:40.76
1
9
Spangenb
,
Thompson
,
Sousa-Sa
,
Ford
Oakwood
4:42.12
1
10
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
4:45.49
2
11
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:50.13
1
12
Tryczyns
,
Bowen
,
Kennedy
,
Raithby
Humberside
5:04.87
1
13
Relay Team
Riverdale
5:20.97
2
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
SCR
2
--
Wentzel
,
MacKinto
,
Coyle-As
,
Loo
Leaside
SCR
2
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
SCR
2
--
Kelsall
,
Richards
,
Carradin
,
Chan
North Toronto
SCR
2
--
Lacroix
,
Midgen
,
Lawson
,
Midgen
Northern - Toron
SCR
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence
,
Rouse
,
Synch
,
Schultz
Vaughan Road Aca
4:22.09
1
10
2
Osai
,
Calderon
,
Donaldso
,
McCreath
West Humber
4:45.56
1
8
3
Krueger
,
Metcalfe
,
Turner
,
Hominuk
Etobicoke School
4:46.20
1
6
4
Ferguson
,
Forde
,
Thompson
,
Reid
West Humber
5:27.57
1
4
5
Relay Team
Richview CI
5:29.00
1
2
--
Amador
,
Haidar
,
Crux
,
Sternig
Silverthorn
DNS
1
--
Azarnush
,
Nguyen
,
Trinh
,
Vuong
Weston
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Runnymede
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
10
2
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
7.57m
(24'10)
1
8
3
Hall, Alexa
North Toronto
7.52m
(24'8)
1
6
4
Ding, Rebecca
Lawrence Park
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
4
5
Howard, Claudia
Eastern Commerce
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
2
6
Wu, Wendy
Monarch Park
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
1
--
Springer-Sutton, Hai
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chan, Suvanna
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scully, Katie
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Makailah
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
10
2
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
6.66m
(21'10)
1
8
3
Garneau, Kia
Richview CI
6.20m
(20'4)
1
6
4
Roskic, Isidora
Richview CI
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
4
5
Fenwick, Allie
Etobicoke School
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
2
6
Unninayar, Dana
Etobicoke School
5.36m
(17'7)
1
1
7
Ferguson, Danika
George Harvey
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Armocida, Hanna
Richview CI
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
Sultan, Florence
Thistletown
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rhee, Janice
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
6.76m
(22'2)
1
10
2
Sousa-Sampson, Sabri
Oakwood
6.05m
(19'10)
1
8
3
Salhab, Yara
North Toronto
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
6
4
Dias, Bianca
North Toronto
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
4
5
Bouchard, Tiffany
Jarvis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
2
6
Winterink, Emily
Oakwood
4.78m
(15'8)
1
1
7
Espinosa, Nicole
Humberside
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
8
Alluralde, Sarah
Humberside
4.50m
(14'9)
1
--
Shafi, Lemme
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shugart, Haley
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downs, Caitlin
Etobicoke CI
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
10
2
Forrest, Kaianna
Thistletown
7.70m
(25'3)
1
8
3
Krstroros, Alexandra
Martingrove
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
6
4
Amoah, Annette
Vaughan Road Aca
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
4
5
Dunkley-Abram, Eboni
West Humber
6.86m
(22'6)
1
2
6
Mohamed, Nadia
Vaughan Road Aca
6.30m
(20'8)
1
1
7
Aliu, Benita
North Albion
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
8
Olubunmi, Victoria
Thistletown
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
9
Halbreiner, Anna
Richview CI
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
10
Smiles, Claire
Richview CI
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
--
Ellis, Nina
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Coburn, Thea
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
--
Nachman, Jessica
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
10
2
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
8
3
Adams, Jenna
Lawrence Park
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
6
4
Hassan, Iman
Eastern Commerce
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
4
5
Carruthers, Chloe
Monarch Park
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
2
6
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
1
--
Biderman, Maya
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ifearulundu, Chidera
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bamber, Julia
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elhalaby, Yasmeen
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wang, May
University of To
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
7.85m
(25'9)
1
10
2
Oladoyin, Olateju
West Humber
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
8
3
Letang, Renee
York Memorial
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
6
4
Campbell, Chante
West Humber
6.58m
(21'7)
1
4
5
John, Giselle
West Humber
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
2
6
Bennett, Devonee
York Memorial
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
1
7
Smith, Ebony
York Memorial
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
8
Dukuray, Fatoumata
York Memorial
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
9
Lewis, Ashley
West Humber
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
--
McFarlane, Michelle
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
1
--
Syptak, Nicole
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ha, Diana
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Gemini
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
10
2
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
20.91m
(68'7)
1
8
3
Ayow-James, Keslyn
Monarch Park
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
6
4
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
4
--
Ding, Rebecca
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chan, Suvanna
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
10
2
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
22.45m
(73'7.75)
1
8
3
Unninayar, Dana
Etobicoke School
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
6
4
Gonzalez-Vil, Alicia
Runnymede
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
4
5
Roskic, Isidora
Richview CI
14.99m
(49'2)
1
2
6
Ferguson, Danika
George Harvey
14.66m
(48'1)
1
1
7
Fenwick, Allie
Etobicoke School
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
8
Garneau, Kia
Richview CI
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
9
Armocida, Hanna
Richview CI
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
10
Rhee, Janice
Richview CI
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
--
Muir, Rovena
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dias, Bianca
North Toronto
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
10
2
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
8
3
Salhab, Yara
North Toronto
13.97m
(45'10)
1
6
--
Shugart, Haley
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amoah, Annette
Vaughan Road Aca
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
10
2
Mohamed, Nadia
Vaughan Road Aca
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
8
3
Halbreiner, Anna
Richview CI
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
6
4
Ellis, Nina
Vaughan Road Aca
14.99m
(49'2)
1
4
5
Coburn, Thea
Etobicoke School
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
2
6
Smiles, Claire
Richview CI
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
1
Womens Discus Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Jenna
Lawrence Park
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
10
2
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
8
3
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
18.24m
(59'10)
1
6
4
Carruthers, Chloe
Monarch Park
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
4
--
Hassan, Iman
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
20.63m
(67'8)
1
10
--
Ha, Diana
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Gemini
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
1
--
McFarlane, Michelle
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Alexa
North Toronto
22.45m
(73'7.75)
1
10
2
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
8
3
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
6
4
Chan, Suvanna
Harbord
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
4
5
Ding, Rebecca
Lawrence Park
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
2
6
Cotter, Emilia
Parkdale
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
1
7
Rodrigues, Joakim
Northern - Toron
15.17m
(49'9)
1
8
Scully, Katie
Lawrence Park
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
9
Wu, Wendy
Monarch Park
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
10
Lim, Lisabeth
Northern - Toron
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
--
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
28.07m
(92'1)
1
10
2
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
8
3
Gonzalez-Vil, Alicia
Runnymede
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
6
--
Muir, Rovena
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
--
Fenwick, Allie
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
--
Unninayar, Dana
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
10
2
Moglica, Erinda
Monarch Park
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
8
3
Oleksij, Sommer
Rosedale Heights
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
6
4
Gopail, Evergreen
Lawrence Park
10.80m
(35'5)
1
4
--
Law, Justine
University of To
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shugart, Haley
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shafi, Lemme
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coburn, Thea
Etobicoke School
20.27m
(66'6)
1
10
2
Nachman, Jessica
Martingrove
18.14m
(59'6)
1
8
3
Smiles, Claire
Richview CI
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
6
4
Lo, Elaine
Runnymede
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
4
--
Aliu, Anita
North Albion
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bajwa, Eva
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
26.13m
(85'8.5)
1
10
2
Hassan, Iman
Eastern Commerce
25.71m
(84'4)
1
8
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
24.26m
(79'7)
1
6
4
Beckerman, Sophie
North Toronto
23.09m
(75'9)
1
4
5
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
20.32m
(66'8)
1
2
6
Emiri, Stela
Northern - Toron
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
1
7
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
7
Cirone, Katrina
Northern - Toron
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
9
Kazerouni, Samaa
University of To
15.27m
(50'1)
1
10
Adams, Jenna
Lawrence Park
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
11
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
12
Kozlov, Alexandra
Humberside
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
13
Ellsworth-Spotton, Ge
Humberside
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
15
Strilchuk, Amy
Humberside
12.35m
(40'6)
1
16
Ki-Sang, Yi
University of To
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
17
Price, Samantha
Jarvis
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
18
Juriansz, Leila
Northern - Toron
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
19
Carruthers, Chloe
Monarch Park
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
--
Gleason, Claire
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Alexis, Olivia
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bamber, Julia
Harbord
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wang, May
University of To
DNS
(--)
1
--
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
21.29m
(69'10)
1
10
2
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
8
3
D'Ippolito, Arielle
Richview CI
19.00m
(62'4)
1
6
4
Oladoyin, Olateju
West Humber
16.54m
(54'3)
1
4
5
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
16.16m
(53'0)
1
2
6
Lewis, Ashley
West Humber
10.95m
(35'11)
1
1
7
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
8
John, Giselle
West Humber
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
--
Ha, Diana
Runnymede
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
2
Anderson, Marnie
Lawrence Park
1.25m
(4'1)
1
8
3
Carefoote, Catherine
Northern - Toron
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
--
Menesses, Laura
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Platanova, Viktoria
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lemesuier, Carey
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liu, Meagan
Vaughan Road Aca
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
--
Buckingham, Jordenna
Martingrove
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferdinand, Alexandri
Malvern
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Mertens, Virginie
Monarch Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Kriz, Nicole
Leaside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
4
Basic, Mila
Lawrence Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
5
Gonzalez, Renee
Jarvis
1.25m
(4'1)
1
2
6
Krome, Alison
Malvern
1.20m
(3'11)
1
1
--
Cays, Erin
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
MacLellen, Madeline
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Jacquline
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Higgins, Katie
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gould, Justine
Richview CI
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Robinson, Jenica
Silverthorn
1.20m
(3'11)
1
8
--
Kane, Sasha
Richview CI
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
4
Hall, Chloe
North Toronto
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
5
Vernon, Bailey
Lawrence Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
2
6
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
1.30m
(4'3)
1
1
--
Triskan, Chloe
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor-Walters, Amya
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Quinn, Elizabeth
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
2
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
3
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
--
Schultz, Revee
Vaughan Road Aca
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Kate
Eastern Commerce
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Sorra, Kersti
Malvern
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
8
3
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Cooper, Jane
University of To
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Airall, Lashante
Monarch Park
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Alexis, Kiya
Riverdale
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
1
7
Kelsall, Heather
North Toronto
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Bond, Brandy
Monarch Park
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Mubarik, Tazeen
Riverdale
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Alexa
North Toronto
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Yellan, Sarah
Northern - Toron
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
12
Gatzios, Elaine
Riverdale
2.48m
(8'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Bristol, Shadeah
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Sedona
Malvern
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richards, Tiffane
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lemesuier, Carey
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carson, Katie
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Macdonald, Alexandra
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lim, Lisabeth
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Achilles, Michelle
Martingrove
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Liu, Meagan
Vaughan Road Aca
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Gonzalez-Vil, Alicia
Runnymede
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Haidar, Tyana
Silverthorn
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
1
--
Stephen, Shawnde
North Albion
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Siddiqui, Haseenah
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muir, Rovena
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krome, Alison
Malvern
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
8
3
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Basic, Mila
Lawrence Park
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Bethel, Nashauna
Riverdale
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Mertens, Virginie
Monarch Park
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Arkell, Emily
North Toronto
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Gonzalez, Renee
Jarvis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
10
LeBlanc, Mackenzie
Riverdale
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
11
Hung, Emily
North Toronto
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Salhab, Yara
North Toronto
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
13
Henry, Danielle
Malvern
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Failes, Emily
Leaside
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Stojanovic, Masa
Northern - Toron
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Dias, Bianca
North Toronto
2.72m
(8'11)
nwi
1
17
Archer-Li, Bayley
Rosedale Heights
2.45m
(8'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Chan, Helen
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chowhan, Anu
Riverdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neda, Pirouzmand
University of To
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Jenica
Silverthorn
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Osai, Vanessa
West Humber
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Rudolph, Thea
Thistletown
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Tran, Lisa
York Memorial
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Ferrero-Wong, Chiara
Etobicoke School
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
2
6
Ni, Nina
Richview CI
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
1
7
Huynh, Tina
Vaughan Road Aca
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Krstroros, Alexandra
Martingrove
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
9
Kane, Sasha
Richview CI
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Brath, Hana
Etobicoke School
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
11
Lo, Elaine
Runnymede
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
12
Ealouis, Shauna
Vaughan Road Aca
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Raposo, Laura
Runnymede
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Kamiel
North Albion
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Macmull, Shira
Vaughan Road Aca
2.81m
(9'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Martin, Sophie
Martingrove
2.79m
(9'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Hashim, Hadia
Martingrove
2.65m
(8'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Tracey, Tanika
West Humber
2.60m
(8'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Campisi, Emma
Richview CI
2.55m
(8'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Mullings, Dana
Thistletown
2.38m
(7'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Sharma, Dimple
Weston
2.32m
(7'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Mohamed, Shahad
North Albion
2.31m
(7'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Patel, Elisa
Runnymede
2.17m
(7'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Pena, Lauryn
Thistletown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Csunyoscka, Sienna
Etobicoke School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Michetti-Wils, Emily
Etobicoke School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pham, Kimberly
Weston
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dodaro, Amanda
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lin, Katrina
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Powell, Micha
Leaside
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Galek, Lauren
Humberside
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
2
6
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Lewis, Seona
Central Technica
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Moulton-Davis, Attip
Malvern
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Morash, Lauren
Lawrence Park
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
9
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
11
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Atkins, Charlotte
Monarch Park
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Bulzan, Natalie
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanz-Tovar, Lena
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sarshar, Soraya
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNish, Tisha
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pichette, Laura
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borland, Halle
Harbord
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Gillian
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Barot, Shivali
Vaughan Road Aca
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
4
5
Syptak, Nicole
Silverthorn
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Glover, Jacqueline
Etobicoke School
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
1
7
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Griffith-Go, Shaylah
Thistletown
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Nwakanma, Abijah
North Albion
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Lock, Barbara
Silverthorn
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
12
John, Giselle
West Humber
2.85m
(9'4)
nwi
1
13
Liban, Samira
Silverthorn
2.43m
(7'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Letang, Renee
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pospiech, Melissa
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khalid, Maria
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Lauren
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Elizabeth
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harlow, Lorian
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sorra, Kersti
Malvern
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Hill, Kate
Eastern Commerce
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Airall, Lashante
Monarch Park
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Barnett, Lauren
Lawrence Park
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Ojansivu, Emmi
North Toronto
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Carson, Katie
Monarch Park
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Cooper, Jane
University of To
8.24m
(27'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Aleem, Bareera
Parkdale
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Tianna
Oakwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ding, Rebecca
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schaffer-Wood, Sophi
Monarch Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Macdonald, Alexandra
Northern - Toron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lemesuier, Carey
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Achilles, Michelle
Martingrove
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Liu, Meagan
Vaughan Road Aca
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
6
--
Garneau, Kia
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sternig, Kara
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Diamond, Molly
Malvern
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
7
2
LeBlanc, Mackenzie
Riverdale
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
7
4
Gopail, Evergreen
Lawrence Park
8.09m
(26'6.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Gillingwater, Kira
North Toronto
7.69m
(25'2.75)
nwi
1
2
--
Scott, Jacquline
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Lisa
York Memorial
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
10
2
Michetti-Wils, Emily
Etobicoke School
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Burrell, Jada
Vaughan Road Aca
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Ferrero-Wong, Chiara
Etobicoke School
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Ni, Nina
Richview CI
7.77m
(25'5.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Hashim, Hadia
Martingrove
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
1
--
Dodaro, Amanda
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
10
2
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
8
3
Van Herk, Sammy
Monarch Park
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
6
4
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Galek, Lauren
Humberside
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Moynagh, Eleri
Leaside
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Pichette, Laura
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sampson, Alex
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sarshar, Soraya
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Triskan, Chloe
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morash, Lauren
Lawrence Park
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
8
3
Choi, Elizabeth
Martingrove
8.14m
(26'8.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Nwakanma, Abijah
North Albion
8.05m
(26'4.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
7.94m
(26'0.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Barot, Shivali
Vaughan Road Aca
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Lewis, Ashley
West Humber
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
4
2
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
8
3
Anderson, Marnie
Lawrence Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
10
4
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
4
5
Platanova, Viktoria
Lawrence Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
4
Womens Pole Vault Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
10
2
Basic, Mila
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
3
MacDonald, Taylor
Lawrence Park
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
--
Scott, Jacquline
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
10
Womens Pole Vault Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syptak, Nicole
Silverthorn
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
36 shares:
TDSSAA South and West Track Championships
,
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
10
4
2013
2
6
2012
33
6
2011
78
12
2010
8
7
2009
5
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!